Fontane-Cup 3. WMA 2019

Regatta-Segler-Neuruppin e.V. (RSN / BG.058) | 18.05.2019 - 19.05.2019
City: Neuruppin | Sailing Area: Ruppiner See



back to Event Rangliste

Ergebnisse: Cadet

28 Teilnehmer, 28 Starter
Ranglistenfaktor 1.300 / Multiplikator m=4
Pl. Name Verein RL-Pkte
1.Kiran Hirthe
Balder Henke
SVGUE / MV.061
SVGUE / MV.061
130.00
2.Jara Hirthe
Mahela Steinhöfel
SVGUE / MV.061
SVGUE / MV.061
125.36
3.Franz Erpenbeck
Charlotte Meyer
SCR / MV.047
SCR / MV.047
120.71
4.Niclas Grapentin
Anni Reinhardt
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
116.07
5.Martin Rothe
Frederike Kegel
RSN / BG.058
RSN / BG.058
111.43
6.Lissa Müncheberg
Emily Petersohn
ASVZR / MV.035
MYCR / MV.020
106.79
7.Felix Mosebach
Henriette Anni Kegel
RSN / BG.058
RSN / BG.058
102.14
8.Florentine Heidenreich
Nicolas Böcker
SVEGS / MV.015
RSVM / MV.007
97.50
9.Ben Niclas Lange
Emil Göpfert
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
92.86
10.Tom Michel Grabow
Maximilian Wulff
SCR / MV.047
SCR / MV.047
88.21
11.Jette Zielinski
Amelie Lotte Lawrenz
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
83.57
12.Jonas Eckhardt
Clara Eckhardt
SVM / MV.051
SVM / MV.051
78.93
13.Marten Lischewski
Larissa Grunske
SCZ / B.122
SCZ / B.122
74.29
14.Magnus Martius
Henning Tast
RSVM / MV.007
RSVM / MV.007
69.64
15.Sebastian Hilscher
Manuel Petersohn
MYCR / MV.020
MYCR / MV.020
65.00
16.Arne Malisius
Marla Knobel
SCZ / B.122
SCZ / B.122
60.36
17.Maja Stein
Johanna Witt
SCP / BG.012
SCP / BG.012
55.71
18.Richard Fuchs
Lias Morgner
RSN / BG.058
RSN / BG.058
51.07
19.Sarah-Maria Knospe
Laeticia Bongartz
SCR / MV.047
SVKKS / BG.069
46.43
20.Nora Josephine Wegner-Repke
Bo Frey
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
41.79
21.Hannah Titz
Olaf Rabizo
SCP / BG.012
SCP / BG.012
37.14
22.Clara Fuchs
Moritz Schönherr
RSN / BG.058
RSN / BG.058
32.50
23.Ben Müller
Jannis Trettin
SCP / BG.012
SCP / BG.012
27.86
24.Maximilian Arthur Wood
Jan Panse
SVKKS / BG.069
SVKKS / BG.069
23.21
25.Nadine Fichtner
Jasmine Fichtner
WGSO / B.021
WGSO / B.021
18.57
26.Linnea Polster
Maylin Franke
SVKKS / BG.069
SVKKS / BG.069
13.93
27.Maxim Polster
Fredo Schäfer
SVKKS / BG.069
SVKKS / BG.069
9.29
28.Hannah Stahnke
Rocky Mohmand
SCZ / B.122
SCZ / B.122
4.64

back to Event Rangliste