Aaseepokal 2021

Segel-Club Münster e. V. (SCM / NW.045) | 16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021
City: Annette Allee 7 | Sailing Area: Aasee

Ergebnisse Pirat

Pirat (24)

Endergebnis
Datum - Zeit: 19.10.2021 - 10:31 Uhr

Punktsystem: Low Point
Streicher: 1
als PDF   back to Event

PlatzSegel-Nr.CrewClub12345Gesamt
1 GER 4453Tobias Call
Nick Houben
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
211(3)15
2 GER 4505Karsten Bredt
Svenja Thoroe
HYC / N.042
SYC / SH.023
1(2)2126
3 GER 4452Frederik Nees
Rahel Schönwiese
SCM / NW.045
SCM / NW.045
3(4)42312
4 GER 4254Michael Baumgart
Arne Marien
SHM / NW.165
SHM / NW.165
6(OCS/25)64622
5 GER 4380Lilly Neumann
Maria Röttger
BSC / MSC
SVB / SH.067
55(8)6824
6 GER 4232Mats Frische
Claas Mischok
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
(OCS/25)6711428
7 GER 4381Viviane Wiegel
Yasmin Ibrahim
SCM / NW.045
SCM / NW.045
(OCS/25)33141030
8 GER 4432Paula Meid
Oscar Henn
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
91157(15)32
9 GER 4037Jörn Schmitt
Henri Schmitt
SCM / NW.045
SCM / NW.045
8799(11)33
10 GER 4354Moritz Henn
Lynn Hübner
ABC / NW.058
SCJ / NW.090
(15)8128735
11 GER 4364Aike Braje
Gerrit Balzer
SHM / NW.165
SHM / NW.165
149(17)5937
12 GER 4241Sven Wulf
Fabienne Höthker
SVH / B.031
SCJ / NW.090
4161410(17)44
13 GER 4268Charlotte Müldner
Amelie Müldner
SCD
SCD
1110(18)121346
14 GER 4291Henrik Balzer
Luca Wlecke
SHM / NW.165
SHM / NW.165
131310(15)1248
15 GER 4440Leon Meyerdierks
Rasmus Bounken
BSC / HA.005
BSC / HA.005
7(DNF/25)13131851
16 GER 4131Line Hamann
Niklas Rutsch
SCM / NW.045
SCM / NW.045
1917(21)16557
17 GER 4218Xailen Bloom
Tabea Mittmann
SCM / NW.045
SCM / NW.045
102011(23)2061
18 GER 4398Melina Schuhl
Jessica Bräucker
SHM / NW.165
SHM / NW.165
16(DNF/25)15191464
19 GER 14128Arash Esmaeili
Niklas Kösters
SHM / NW.165
SHM / NW.165
(DNF/25)1220171665
20 GER 4501Nadine Höthker
Léon Höthker
SCJ / NW.090
SCJ / NW.090
181816(20)1971
21 GER 4092Florian Hojenski
Oliver Vienenkötter
SCM / NW.045
SCM / NW.045
1215(OCS/25)21DNS/2573
22 GER 3980Moritz Meid
Franziska Houben
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
20191918(21)76
23 GER 3753Josh Köster
Otto Böttscher
SHM / NW.165
SHM / NW.165
1714(DNS/25)DNS/25DNS/2581
24 GER 4361Malte Treder
Benedict Titze
YCR / NW.061
YCR / NW.061
(DNF/25)2122222287