oldie Hackebeil

Segelsportclub Rursee e. V. (SSCR / NW.067) | 13.06.2015 - 14.06.2015
City: Woffwlsbach | Sailing Area: Rursee



back to Event Rangliste

Ergebnisse: Pirat gleitende Jahresrangliste

31 Teilnehmer, 29 Starter
Ranglistenfaktor 1.260 / Multiplikator m=4
Pl. Name Verein RL-Pkte
1.Karsten Bredt
Jana Hicking
HYC / N.042
ABC / NW.058
126.00
2.Ben Uerlichs
Michael Bünten
SSCR / NW.067
SSCR / NW.067
121.66
3.Claus Stockhardt
Michael Wolf
SSCP / NW.282
SSCP / NW.282
117.31
4.Tobias Call
Nick Houben
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
112.97
5.Lukas Brüning
Uschi Dolfus
SYC / SH.023
ABC / NW.058
108.62
6.Josh Köster
Jules Tronquet
SHM / NW.165
SHM / NW.165
104.28
7.Thomas Schneider
Robin Janowitz
SCB / NW.108
- / -
99.93
8.Frieder Billerbeck
Femke Gosch
SVWS / SH.062
SVB / SH.067
95.59
9.Nils Dauber
Basti Offermanns
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
91.24
10.Rainer Ochs
Thomas Frische
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
86.90
11.Markus Ludwigs
Steffen Rademacher
SSCR / NW.067
SSCR / NW.067
82.55
12.Henning Dresel
Felix Hofmann von Kap-herr
PST / R.023
PST / R.023
78.21
13.Robin Call
Henrik Junge
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
73.86
14.Carsten Wiegel
Marleen Mackenbrock
SCM / NW.045
SCM / NW.045
69.52
15.Marvin Markmann
Hendrik Trautmann
SSCR / NW.067
SSCR / NW.067
65.17
16.Julia Tienken
Annika Werner
ABC / NW.058
SHM / NW.165
60.83
17.Florian Hojenski
Peter Uchtmann
SCM / NW.045
SHM / NW.165
56.48
18.Detlef Scharmann
Franz-Werner Kluxen
SCB / NW.108
SCM / NW.045
52.14
19.Patrick Motz
Sophia Böll
- / -
- / -
47.79
20.Jörg Legien
Dorothea Redmann
YCBAYERLEV / NW.091
YCBAYERLEV / NW.091
43.45
21.Nina Schneider
Tim Schneider
SCJ / NW.090
SCJ / NW.090
39.10
22.Holger Eichinger
Anja Eichinger
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
34.76
23.Anne Halterbeck
Franziska Houben
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
30.41
24.Tim Wahlen
Jonas Wahlen
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
26.07
25.Ida Welter
Jule Frische
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
21.72
26.Melina Schuhl
Karen Jansen
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
17.38
27.Jonas Harnacke
Gwendolyn Menzer
SCJ / NW.090
SCJ / NW.090
13.03
28.Paul Quiring
Stephan Neumann
SCJ / NW.090
SCJ / NW.090
8.69
29.Valerie Tienken
Veronica Wulfhorst
ABC / NW.058
ABC / NW.058
4.34
30.Anton von der Decken
Linus Covic
SCJ / NW.090
SCJ / NW.090
0.00
31.Jakob Raffel
Nils Busse
- / -
- / -
0.00

back to Event Rangliste