Sommersonnenwende

Segelverein Alt Gaarz e. V. (SVAG / MV.042) | 27.06.2015 - 28.06.2015
City: Rerik | Sailing Area: Salzhaff



back to Event Rangliste

Ergebnisse: Cadet

29 Teilnehmer, 29 Starter
Ranglistenfaktor 1.000 / Multiplikator m=4
Pl. Name Verein RL-Pkte
1.Joel Fabio Preisinger
Maxi Zielinski
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
100.00
2.Marc Dörfel
Nina Clajus
RSN / BG.058
RSN / BG.058
96.55
3.Johannes Schröder
Paula-Annelie Eberhardt
SVM / MV.051
SVM / MV.051
93.10
4.Florian Graf
Ben Niclas Lange
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
89.66
5.Luisa Allwardt
Jette Zielinski
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
86.21
6.Tim Schulz
Nils Knüppel
SVKKS / BG.069
SVKKS / BG.069
82.76
7.Michelle Steinfuhrt
Charlotte Meyer
MYCR / MV.020
SCR / MV.047
79.31
8.Dorothea Wegner-Repke
Jan Take
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
75.86
9.Margarethe Görs
Shanée Mackenzie Schulz
MYCR / MV.020
SVKKS / BG.069
72.41
10.Lorenz Wegner-Repke
Noah Christiansen
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
68.97
11.Anica Moritz
Marten Lischewski
SVKKS / BG.069
SCZ / B.122
65.52
12.Niclas Grapentin
Anni Reinhardt
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
62.07
13.Juliane Herbst
Wilhelmine Röpcke
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
58.62
14.Jan Peter Nicolaus
Thieß Schulz
KKS / BG.069
SVKKS / BG.069
55.17
15.Julia Peters
Jonas Klugmann
SVEG / MV.015
SVEGS / MV.015
51.72
16.Lucas Grapentin
Nora Josephine Wegner-Repke
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
48.28
17.Celine Reißmann
Theresa Schewe
SSVAW / BG.004
SSVAW / BG.004
44.83
18.Fabian Helfrich
Justin Windt
WSVLS / SC.031
WSVLS / SC.031
41.38
19.Annika Lehmann
Maxine Kniephoff
SGS / BG.001
SGSP / BG.015
37.93
20.Maximilian Perthen
Otto Rotter
SCZ / B.122
SCZ / B.122
34.48
21.Joris Hennies
Maximilian Arthur Wood
BSVADW / B.101
SVKKS / BG.069
31.03
22.Fiete Riedel
Mara Riedel
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
27.59
23.Annalisa Tast
Maximilian Schult
SVEGS / MV.015
SVEG / MV.015
24.14
24.Max Timmler
Jarno Dulisch
SVAG / MV.042
SVAG / MV.042
20.69
25.Johann Schmidt
Moritz Kastl
SVEGS / MV.015
SVEGS / MV.015
17.24
26.Charleen Hilpert
Emily Baum
SCS / BG.032
SCS / BG.032
13.79
27.Anika Lüdtke
Sarah-Maria Knospe
SVKKS / BG.069
SVKKS / BG.069
10.34
28.Rasmus Liszka
Ann-Charlott Lange
SVAG / MV.042
RSC92 / MV.055
6.90
29.Adrian Liszka
Anna-Lena Lorenz
RSC92 / MV.055
SVEGS / MV.015
3.45

back to Event Rangliste