8. Münster Cup 2.4mR

Segel-Club Münster e. V. (SCM / NW.045) | 13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
City: Münster | Sailing Area: Aasee

Ergebnisse 2.4mR

2.4mR (26)

Endergebnis
Datum - Zeit: 14.04.2019 - 13:04 Uhr

Punktsystem: Low Point
Streicher: 1
als PDF   back to Event

PlatzSegel-Nr.CrewClub1234Gesamt
1 GER 10Kalle Dehler
RVG / MV.085
(3)1326
2 GER 7Ulli Libor
NRV / HA.002
16(7)18
3 GER 655Andreas Greufe
SCM / NW.045
252(9)9
4 GER 5Christoph Trömer
PHL / MV.080
425(DNF/27)11
5 GER 86Peter Greif
WSB 1919 / NW.022
7(15)1412
6 GER 857Andreas Ruetter
SCM / NW.045
(13)36312
7 GER 6Lutz-Christian Schröder
PHL / MV.080
(16)44614
8 GER 39Bauer Peter
PHL / MV.080
510(21)520
9 GER 12Hanns Hermann Lagemann
YCBG / B.120
11(13)9727
10 GER 89Burkhard Hermes
SCM / NW.045
(14)911828
11 NED 36Henk Van Heuveln
VWDTP
(12)7121130
12 GER 81Wolfgang Grupe
SCM / NW.045
9(14)81330
13 GER 51Tim Leonard Trömer
PHL / MV.080
81210(OCS/27)30
14 GER 30Antonia Schröder
PHL / MV.080
61114(OCS/27)31
15 GER 80Michael Jakobs
YCSB / S.003
10813(14)31
16 GER 88Jürgen Schwittai
SCM / NW.045
15(17)171042
17 GER 27Kerstin Horn
PHL / MV.080
(19)18151245
18 GER 87Christoph Kuhlmann
SCM / NW.045
18(20)161650
19 GER 65Maik Aberle
WSVLS / SC.031
171618(20)51
20 GER 163Sabine Mohr
WVG / SH.005
2119(22)1555
21 GER 155Michael Adam
WVG e. V. / SH.005
(22)21191757
22 GER 69Thomas Jatsch
PHL / MV.080
(24)23241865
23 GER 32Stefan Volkmann
PHL / MV.080
(25)24202165
24 GER 16Dirk Clausen
SCB
2622(DNS/27)1967
25 GER 26Henry Mothes
PHL / MV.080
232523(DNC/27)71
26 GER 111Klaus Wiegmann
WSVLS / SC.031
20(DNF/27)DNS/27DNC/2774

Datum: 13.04.13.04.13.04.14.04. 
Start: 13:0014:1915:1011:05 
Ziel 1.: 13:5214:5011:48 
Ende: 14:0315:0116:1811:55 
Wind: 2 Bft2 Bft2 Bft2 Bft 
Rtg.: ONONONONO 

Wettfahrtleiter: Matthias Pape (SCM / NW.045)
Schiedsrichterobmann: Jules Tronquet (SCM / NW.045)
stellv. Wettfahrtleiter: Felix Pape (SCM / NW.045)
stellv. Wettfahrtleiter: Steven Bell (SCM / NW.045)
Schiedsrichter: Frederik Nees (SCM / NW.045)
Schiedsrichter: Stephan Pahs (SCM / NW.045)