Rupenhorn Regatta

Klub am Rupenhorn e. V. (KAR / B.041) | 13.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
City: Berlin | Sailing Area: Große Breite

Ergebnisse Yardstick

Yardstick (11)

Vorläufiges Zwischenergebnis
Datum - Zeit: 14.04.2019 - 13:39 Uhr

Punktsystem: Low Point
Streicher: 1
als PDF   back to Event

PlatzSegel-Nr.CrewClub123456Gesamt
1 GER 184Markus Neitzel
Nikola Kott
Thomas Strasser
Ulrich Goerden
-- --
-- --
-- --
-- --
SV 03 / B.049
SV 03 / B.049
SV 03 / B.049
BYC / B.046
--
--
--
--
112(6)116
2 GER 439Timo Priebe
Swen Klingbeil
Björn Knittel
Krister Rekkaro
- -
- -
- -
- -
SPYC / B.023
SPYC / B.023
SCO / B.022
SPYC / B.023
SCO / B.022
SPYC / B.023
SPYC / B.023
SPYC / B.023
35332(6)16
3 GER 2065Wolfgang Koglin
Thilo Merz
Jonathan Merz
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
(8)4414518
4 GER 2040Hansi Feil
Liselotte Heyden
Sven Heyden
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
SRV E.V. / BA.075
SSCP / NW.282
SSCP / NW.282
SRV E.V. / BA.075
SRV E.V. / BA.075
SRV E.V. / BA.075
SRV E.V. / BA.075
SRV E.V. / BA.075
53525(7)20
5 GER 72Regina Heick
Kristof Wenger
Lea Schönemann
Ulrike Lippmann
Mareike Harder
Burghard Britzke
- -
- -
SPYC / B.023
SPYC / B.023
SPYC / B.023
SPYC / B.023
SPYC / B.023
SPYC / B.023
SPYC / B.023
SPYC / B.023
2(7)753421
6 GER 2610Inken Greisner
Markus Willkomm
– –
– –
– –
– –
– –
– –
SVUH / B.030
SVUH / B.030






426(9)7322
7 GER 3316Daniel Ebeling
Torsten Kerbstadt
Ralf Girrbach
Rhea Leonhardt
Daniel Brambeer
Luca Marzano
Carsten Jürgens
Luca Girrbach
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
AIYCB / B.129
PYC / B.048
76146(8)24
8 GER 1Hans-Jürgen Kreis
Dietmar Schrey
Gero Weber
Jens Lüthke
Oliver Bajon
Michael Kreis
- -
- -
SCO / B.022
SCO / B.022
SCO / B.022
SCO / B.022
SCO / B.022
SCO / B.022
SCO / B.022
SCO / B.022
(11)8979235
9 GER 950Sebastian Ibbeken
Cornelia Ibbeken
Thomas Voigt
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
- / -
- / -
- / -
- / -
- / -
6(9)888939
10 GER 1489MARTINA JOHANSSON
ANKE NEUENDORFF
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
9(10)1010101049
11 GER 633Matthias Haller
Michael Henze
Hans-Joachim Motzkus
-- --
-- --
-- --
-- --
-- --
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
PYC / B.048
101111(DNF/12)DNC/12DNC/1256

Datum: 13.04.13.04.13.04.13.04.14.04.14.04. 
Start: 12:1013:3214:4015:5311:0512:13 
Ziel 1.: 12:3814:1115:1916:4211:4812:58 
Ende: 12:5014:2915:4217:0512:0713:15 
Wind: 7 kn8 kn8 kn7 kn8 kn7 kn 
Rtg.: NONONONONONO