Rupenhorner Teeny Start

Klub am Rupenhorn e. V. (KAR / B.041) | 18.04.2015 - 19.04.2015
City: Havelchaussee 119, 14055 Berlin | Sailing Area: Unterhavel / Schildhorn

Ergebnisse Teeny

Teeny (28)

Endergebnis
Datum - Zeit: 19.04.2015 - 12:09 Uhr

Punktsystem: Low Point
Streicher: 0
als PDF   back to Event

PlatzSegel-Nr.CrewClub123Gesamt
1 GER 688Charlotte Henkel
Lena Leiers
HSC / HA.004
SVMG / SH.052
1113
2 GER 698Maleen Ostermann
Constantin von Cramon-Taubadel
WSVI / N.070
SVSS / N.084
3227
3 GER 694Melissa Kleiß
Sophie Strauch
YCST / B.034
YCST / B.034
2338
4 GER 676Carlotta Meyer
Sveja Bunte
SCED / N.136
SCD / N.061
64414
5 GER 692Stefan Schmidt
Timo Wacke
SVSS / N.084
GSC / N.069
45716
6 GER 717Lucja-Nara Koll
Paul Lichtenberg
SVMG / SH.052
SVMG / SH.052
57517
7 GER 726Elisabeth Weinhold
Julia Bartz
SVSL / B.042
SCG / B.028
88622
8 GER 719David Neeb
Max Reinhardt
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
7121029
9 GER 675David Braune
Juliana Ortmann
TSV / B.006
TSV / B.006
1291132
10 GER 679Antonius Arzt
Jussi Rehder
SCG / B.028
HSC / HA.004
11101233
11 GER 701Tim Schumann
Henri Hoeppner
TSV / B.006
TSV / B.006
1511935
12 GER 638Maria Arlt
Charlotte Fuhlberg
SCG / B.028
SCG / B.028
10141438
13 GER 650Stella Dietze
Kim Kiss
YCST / B.034
YCST / B.034
923840
14 GER 653Franz Thies
Karl von Oppen
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
2161542
15 GER 55Till Ladwig
Jasmin Lang
PSB 24 / B.035
PSB 24 / B.035
17171347
16 GER 658Felina Kleiss
Michelle Taschenberger
YCST / B.034
YCST / B.034
19131850
17 GER 621Hannes Heß
Anton Schulze-Zumloh
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
13182051
18 GER 700Marius Kirschbaum
Nick Kauschmann
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
14152453
19 GER 614Robert Wilde
Maximilian Rihm
TSV / B.006
TSV / B.006
16162254
20 GER 657Zalina Sanchez
Anna Surburg
PSB 24 / B.035
PSB 24 / B.035
18241658
21 GER 619Anton Weber
Lucas Mecke
WSV 22 / B.033
WSV 22 / B.033
25191761
22 GER 185Charles Naß
Erik Mielk
KAR / B.041
YCM / B.025
23221964
23 GER 623Kai Kohlmeier
Adrian-Tolga Werner
GSC / N.069
GSC / N.069
26202167
24 GER 589Jonathan Merz
Marlene Engberding
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
24212368
25 GER 672Martin Wundermann
Johanna Steinhaeser
SKN / B.005
KAR / B.041
20252671
26 GER 150Tobias Taschenberger
Elvis Lenz
YCST / B.034
YCST / B.034
22262573
27 GER 554Luka Kiss
Max Engberding
YCST / B.034
KAR / B.041
DNC/29DNS/29DNS/2987
27 GER 681Tom Nicolaus
Julius Merkel
HSC / HA.004
HSC / HA.004
DNF/29DNF/29DNS/2987

Datum: 18.04.18.04.18.04. 
Start: 13:0014:1015:30 
Ziel 1.: 13:4014:5816:14 
Ende: 14:0815:1416:27