Rupenhorner Teeny Start

Klub am Rupenhorn e. V. (KAR / B.041) | 09.04.2016 - 10.04.2016
City: Berlin | Sailing Area: Schildhorn

Ergebnisse Teeny

Teeny (29)

Endergebnis
Datum - Zeit: 12.04.2016 - 21:13 Uhr

Punktsystem: Low Point
Streicher: 0
als PDF   back to Event

PlatzSegel-Nr.CrewClubJG123Gesamt
1 GER 692Stefan Schmidt
Timo Wacke
SVSS
GSC
2003
2001
1113
2 GER 685Tim Arne Kohlschmidt
Justus Kaminski
YCP 2007
YCP 2007
2003
2004
2338
3 GER 726Elisabeth Weinhold
Julia Bartz
SVSL
SCG
2001
2002
42713
4 GER 715Nele Wettstein
Maria Arlt
SCG
SCG
2001
2004
34815
5 GER 700Marius Kirschbaum
Max Engberding
KAR
KAR
2004
2002
57618
6 GER 719David Neeb
Max Reinhardt
KAR
KAR
2003
2004
611421
7 GER 657Zalina Sanchez Decke
Anna Surburg
PSB24 / KaR
PSB24 / KaR
2001
2001
761326
8 GER 717Paul Lichtenberg
Johanna Prochnow
SVMG
SVMG
2004
2005
135927
9 GER 621Hannes Heß
Nick Kauschmann
KAR
KAR
2004
2004
159529
10 GER 661Moritz Langer
Merle Langer
SVMG
SVMG
2002
2005
8121232
11 GER 619Anton Weber
Elvis Lentz
WSV 22
YCST
2001
2003
1181433
12 GER 615Lucja-Nara Koll
Jesse Scholz
SVMG
SVMG
2004
2003
1419235
13 GER 707Till Ladwig
Tobias Taschenberg
PSB 24
YCST
2002
2002
17101037
14 GER 638Sophie Stauch
Johanna Arzt
SCG
SCG
2002
2003
12171140
15 GER 55Jasmin Lang
Florentina Gerlach
PSB 24
PSB 24
2005
2003
10201646
16 GER 679Charlotte Fuhlberg
Arthur Reuss
SCG
KAR
2004
2003
19161550
17 GER 614Robert Wilde
Mischelle Taschenberger
TSV
YCST
2002
2002
9242053
18 GER 192Adrian Grochowski
David Szymanowsky
FSJ B017
FSJ B017
2003
2003
23141956
19 GER 675Juliana Ortmann
Martin Wunderman
TSV
SKN
2002
2001
20211859
20 GER 701Tim Schumann
Jasper Heiden
TSV
SKN
2003
2002
DNS/30131760
21 GER 694Luka Kiss
Kim Kiss
YCST
YCST
2005
2006
18182460
22 GER 612Oskar Schober
Timo Eichelmann
DSC
DSC
2004
2004
25152262
23 GER 628Jette Ruge
Helena Fleischer
FSJ
FSJ
2004
2004
16252364
24 GER 185Konstantin Seher
Maja Toelke
KaR
KaR
2003
2006
21262168
25 GER 537Leonie Ternes
Charlotte Ternes
FSJ
FSJ
2002
2004
22222569
26 GER 331Johan Rohner
Anton Koch
VSJ
VSJ
2004
2003
24232673
27 GER 589Johanna Steinhaeuser
Lillian Hoffmann
KAR
KAR
2004
2003
26DNS/30DNS/3086
28 GER 676Carlotta Meyer
Sveja Bunte
SCED
SCD
2003
2001
DNC/30DNC/30DNC/3090
28 GER 658Marlene Emberding
Mischelle Taschenberger
KAR
YCST
2005
2002
DNC/30DNC/30DNC/3090