Rupenhorn Regatta

Klub am Rupenhorn e. V. (KAR / B.041) | 12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
City: Berlin | Sailing Area: Große Breite

Ergebnisse J24

J24 (13)

Endergebnis
Datum - Zeit: 13.05.2018 - 15:58 Uhr

Punktsystem: Low Point
Streicher: 1
als PDF   back to Event

PlatzSegel-Nr.CrewClub123456Gesamt
1 GER 5475
JJONE
Daniel Frost
Daniel Schwarze
Jeronimo Landauer
Chrissi Cornelius
Benni Voigt
JSC / B.004
JSC / B.004
JSC / B.004
JSC / B.004
JSC / B.004
42(10)1119
2 GER 5266
-
Lynn Wolgast
Jette Lyssewski
Philipp Buhr
Yannik Gohla
Hanne Goericke
MSC / HA.033
SVAOE / HA.007
SVWS / SH.062
SVWS / SH.062
MSC / HA.033
315(8)6318
3 ARG 5453
Oste Strolch
Peter Langhans
Lennart Grambow
Jan-Christian Börner
Mate Kakas
nn nn
nn nn
HSC / HA.004
HSC / HA.004
HSC / HA.004
HSC / HA.004
nn / nn
nn / nn
2642(10)418
4 GER 5316
Hungriger Wolf
Fabian Damm
Moritz Böök
Jonas Lyssewski
Jannik Dühren
Thorsten Paech
SVAOE / HA.007
SVAOE / HA.007
SVAOE / HA.007
SVAOE / HA.007
SVAOE / HA.007
15673(OCS/14)22
5 GER 3634
Fast Forward
Johanna Maske
Frauke Wilborn
Felicia Moeltzner
Sebastian Freytag
Henrike Germar
- -
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
KAR / B.041
PYC / B.048
BSV 07 / B.051
KAR / B.041
73168(OCS/14)25
6 GER 1196
j-walking
Stefan Puxbaumer
Jonathan Prill
Thilo Zepp
Tim Brand
Lasse Gülzow
- -
SCG / B.028
SCG / B.028
SCG / B.028
SCG / B.028
SCG / B.028
SCG / B.028
114344(OCS/14)26
7 GER 5438
Runningmen
Stephan Mais
Georg Graw
Swantje Frost
Paul Jankuhn
Henning Buchman
WSV LUJ / N.025
JSC / B.004
WSV LUJ / N.025
WSV LUJ / N.025
WSV LUJ / N.025
572105(OCS/14)29
8 GER 1185
GLEN
Timo Stockdreher
Lars Malte Kalauch
Thore Roskamp
Per Christian Petersen
Rasmus Bounken
BSC / HA.005
BSC / HA.005
BSC / HA.005
BSC / HA.005
BSC / HA.005
(12)1012112237
9 GER 5313
Juelssand
Laura Hatje
Caren Ramien
Janne Höpken
Lisa Raschdorf
Carlotta Meewes
SVAOE / HA.007
SVAOE / HA.007
SVAOE / HA.007
SVAOE / HA.007
SVAOE / HA.007
(9)9797537
10 GER 5147
Highfive
Philipp Honnef
Nikolas Honnef
Jonas Attner
N. N.
N. N.
SCG / B.028
SVST / B.029
SVST / B.029
SVST / B.029
SVST / B.029
(10)8959738
11 GER 5025
HeRo
Roland Hauptmann
Arved Enders-Seidlitz
Tobias Klinkert
Welf Rehberg
Heyo Schönwälder
JSC / B.004
JSC / B.004
TSC / B.002
YCBG / B.120
YCW / NW.009
61283(DNS/14)DNS/1443
12 GER 5114
Monkeyhill
Maike Piontek
Maria Vitek
Matthias von Heuduck
Sophia Auls
Gesa Göllner
SCG / B.028
SCG / B.028
SCG / B.028
SCG / B.028
BSC / HA.005
81111(12)11647
13 GER 5420
Rotogirl
Emily Kern
Maike Hass
Gesa Göllner
Maria Muriel Vitek
Julia Marlena Vitek
Lea Thelen
BSC / HA.005
BSC / HA.005
BSC / HA.005
BSC / HA.005
BSC / HA.005
BSC / HA.005
(DNC/14)DNC/14DNC/14DNC/14DNC/14DNC/1470