Finn-Finale

Klub am Rupenhorn e. V. (KAR / B.041) | 03.11.2018 - 04.11.2018
Ort: Berlin | Revier: Schildhorn

Ergebnisse Finn-Dinghy

Finn-Dinghy (47)

Endergebnis
Datum - Zeit: 04.11.2018 - 14:48 Uhr

Punktsystem: Low Point
Streicher: 0
als PDF   zurück zum Event

PlatzSegel-Nr.CrewClub123Gesamt
1 GER 25Max Kohlhoff
NRV / HA.002
1168
2 GER 14Dirk Loewe
YCBG / B.120
74213
3 GER 713Lars Haverland
SYC / MV.004
261018
4 GER 711André Budzien
SYC / MV.004
910120
5 POL 100Marek Jarocki
AZS Poznan / AZS
112720
6 GER 501Fabian Lemmel
SV 03 / B.049
581326
7 GER 198Erik Schmidt
SSV / MV.014
163928
8 GER 71Oliver Szymanski
JSC / B.004
1371131
9 GER 30Ralf Heim
SSCO / B.011
1017532
10 GER 723Nicolas Thierse
JSC / B.004
423835
11 GER 259Phillip Kasüske
VSAW / B.044
3181839
12 GER 5Herbert Straub
YCSS / BA.008
1921343
13 GER 42Jürgen Kraft
SGS / BG.023
14121743
14 GER 217Carsten Niehusen
SYC / MV.004
12191445
15 GER 111Rainer Haacks
FSD / NW.101
6271649
16 GER 155Edwin Gast
SSV / MV.014
2192050
17 GER 175Michael Möckel
ASVZR / MV.035
22112255
18 GER 45Dirk Sundermann
SCD / N.061
2626456
19 GER 186Detlef Blaschkowski
SSV / MV.014
8301957
20 GER 122Holger Krasmann
YCH / NW.098
30151560
21 GER 77Robert Mühlner
YCBTF / SA.032
24281264
22 GER 178Norbert Winkler
SYC / MV.004
15292670
23 GER 9Max Trommer
SCHP / SC.002
205DNS/4873
24 GER 621Frank T. Hummel
YCSS / BA.008
41132377
25 GER 141Dirk Sievers
SLRV / N.191
35222178
26 GER 248Eckehard Zülow
SVLY / BG.064
1720DNS/4885
27 GER 912Alexander Jena
SWVW / BA.138
31252985
28 POL 107Lukasz Kielnar
AZS / 107
28352487
29 GER 972Dirk Zilius
SCR / MV.047
2516DNS/4889
30 GER 911Patrick Frind
SSGM / SC.006
1824DNS/4890
31 GER 58Thomas Schulz
YCBG / B.120
42143591
32 GER 55Herbert Friedrich Sondermann
WRK / NW.085
33322792
33 GER 123Udo Bengsch
SV 03 / B.049
32372897
34 GER 4Manfred Immler
KAR / B.041
39342598
35 GER 112Egbert Vincke, Dr.
KSW / N.019
37313098
36 GER 770Andreas Flitz
VWG / B.070
403632108
37 POL 27Piotr Rosinski
AZS / no number
363933108
38 GER 301Wolfgang Gnann
KAR / B.041
433334110
39 GER 130Peter Truhm
SCTB / T.003
443831113
40 GER 157Frank Dinnebier
WSU / N.167
23DNS/48DNS/48119
41 GER 811Michael Knoll
SCHP / SC.002
27DNS/48DNS/48123
42 GER 44Stefan Bonleitner
YCBW / BA.082
29DNS/48DNS/48125
43 GER 2Nils Peters
SVWS / SH.062
3840DNF/48126
44 GER 34Dieter Borges
SSCO / B.011
34DNS/48DNS/48130
45 GER 979Stefan Haak
YCBG / B.120
4541DNS/48134
46 GER 118Oliver Bronke
SCBW / BG.051
DNC/48DNC/48DNC/48144
46 GER 3Walter Mai
YCBW / BA.082
DNF/48DNS/48DNS/48144