Finn-Finale

Klub am Rupenhorn e. V. (KAR / B.041) | 05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
Ort: Berlin | Revier: Schildhorn

Ergebnisse Finn-Dinghy

Finn-Dinghy (45)

Endergebnis
Datum - Zeit: 06.11.2016 - 12:58 Uhr

Punktsystem: Low Point
Streicher: 0
als PDF   zurück zum Event

PlatzSegel-Nr.CrewClub1234Gesamt
1 GER 14Dirk Loewe
YCBG / B.120
314210
2 GER 711André Budzien
SYC / MV.004
146112
3 GER 960Alexander Antrecht
SC MA / N.049
278421
4 GER 251Mark-Raimondo Bayer
VSaW/NRV / b-044/HA-002
42121028
5 GER 198Erik Schmidt
SSV / MV.014
51211331
6 POL 100Marek Jarocki
AZS / AZS
13315334
7 GER 713Lars Haverland
SYC / MV.004
810101139
8 GER 62Uwe Barthel
SCD / N.061
71531641
9 GER 911Patrick Frind
SSGM / SC.006
10232742
10 GER 30Ralf Heim
SSCO / B.011
61913543
11 GER 1960Klaus Antrecht
SC MA / N.049
91491547
12 GER 247Ronny Knoll
TSG / B.100
185171858
13 GER 16Uwe Hand
PYC / B.048
1411112763
14 GER 122Holger Krasmann
YCH / NW.098
178202065
15 GER 155Edwin Gast
SSV / MV.014
206221967
16 GER 186Detlef Blaschkowski
SSV / MV.014
27925869
17 GER 42Jürgen Kraft
SGS / BG.023
1222182173
18 GER 175Michael Möckel
ASVZR / MV.035
302571476
19 GER 4Felix Piechowiak
KAR / B.041
322851277
20 GER 217Carsten Niehusen
SYC / MV.004
2413162578
21 GER 909Udo Murek
YCBAYERLEV / NW.091
1617242481
22 GER 89Günter Kellermann
VDMYS / R.042
2220192687
23 GER 965Christian Müllejans
SVWU / NW.137
1126292288
24 GER 811Michael Knoll
SCHP / SC.002
15OCS/4623993
25 GER 112Egbert Vincke, Dr.
KSW / N.019
2316273197
26 GER 58Thomas Schulz
YCBG / B.120
2618262999
27 GER 501fabian lemmel
SV 03 / B.049
19OCS/461423102
28 GER 34Dieter Borges
SSCO / B.011
2135DNS/466108
29 GER 109Manfred Tomaszewski
SCBW / BG.051
28323517112
30 POL 107Łukasz Kielnar
SKŻ / 4970083431
38213428121
31 GER 119Peter Bronke
SCBW / BG.051
312421DNS/46122
32 GER 432Michael Kästner
TSV / SC.026
29293332123
33 GER 2Nils Peters
SVWS / SH.062
34303130125
34 GER 123Udo Bengsch
SV 03 / B.049
33342834129
35 GER 477Jan Hilbrink
SCES / BA.042
37313035133
36 GER 98Andre Schmidt
SSV / MV.014
3527DNS/4633141
37 GER 118Oliver Bronke
SCBW / BG.051
25OCS/4632DNS/46149
38 GER 214bernd schulz stücher
WRK / NW.085
363336DNS/46151
39 GER 29Rainer Scholtze
YCBG / B.120
DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46184
39 GER 157Frank Dinnebier
WSU / N.167
DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46184
39 GER 255Thomas Fleischmann
SSGM / SC.006
DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46184
39 GER 67Jürgen Deutschmann
YCBG / B.120
DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46184
39 GER 04Manfred Immler
KAR / B.041
DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46184
39 GER 979Stefan Haak
YCBG / B.120
DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46184
39 GER 714Alexander Goltz
SSV VON 1894 / MV.008
DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46DNC/46184