Regatta um's Walchenfass 2018

Segelfreunde Walchensee

Teilnehmerliste

A-Cat Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Class Boat Startgruppe TexelRating SailNo HelmName CrewName Club 1 2 3 4 5 Nat Total Nett
1st A-Cat   2   3 Matthias Dietz   SLRV 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0     5.0 3.0
2nd A-Cat   2   GER 76 Marco Goetz   BYC 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0     9.0 6.0
3rd A-Cat   2   20 Florian Hennig   SLRV 3.0 (5.0) 1.0 3.0     12.0 7.0
4th A-Cat   2   80 Andreas Grünenwald   SVBB (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0     15.0 11.0
5th A-Cat   2   132 Joey Grässle   SVR-Segeln (5.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0     19.0 14.0

Dart 18 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Class Boat Startgruppe TexelRating SailNo HelmName CrewName Club 1 2 3 4 5 Nat Total Nett
1st Dart 18   4 119 5838 Peter Hebel kein kein ESC 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0     6.0 4.0
2nd Dart 18   4 119 7463 Dietmar Becker - - PSG (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0     6.0 4.0

F 16 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Class Boat Startgruppe TexelRating SailNo HelmName CrewName Club 1 2 3 4 5 Nat Total Nett
1st F 16   2   Bel 6 Katrin Santiago Thomas König DSC 1.0 1.0 (3.0 DNS) 3.0 DNS     8.0 5.0
2nd F 16   2   BEL53 Joseph Brunnbauer Franzi Goß HSSCR 2.0 2.0 1.0 (3.0 DNF)     8.0 5.0

F 18 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Class Boat Startgruppe TexelRating SailNo HelmName CrewName Club 1 2 3 4 5 Nat Total Nett
1st F 18   2   603 Sebastian Brüning Jacob Fischer YCAM (2.0) 1.0 2.0 1.0     6.0 4.0
2nd F 18   2   GER15 Bob Baier Michael Sattler SCFF 3.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0)     10.0 6.0
3rd F 18   2   NED 208 Wolfgang Godderis Maximilian Said YCAT 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 3.0     12.0 7.0
4th F 18   2   10 Gerd Schmitzer Tina Vercouteren TSG-Zech 4.0 6.0 (19.0 DNS) 2.0     31.0 12.0
5th F 18   2   GER 319 Katrin Szasz Peter Franke   (9.0) 4.0 5.0 8.0     26.0 17.0
6th F 18   2   534 Korbinian Kordes Katharina Kordes YCBW 7.0 (9.0) 4.0 6.0     26.0 17.0
7th F 18   2   GER 4 Frank Weigert Andi Dinsdale DTYC 6.0 (12.0) 8.0 5.0     31.0 19.0
8th F 18   2   238 Manfred Mehling Kerstin Worab YCBW 11.0 3.0 7.0 (19.0 DSQ)     40.0 21.0
9th F 18   2   GER337 Stefan Vogel Karren Kichle BCF 5.0 7.0 9.0 (19.0 DNF)     40.0 21.0
10th F 18   2   335 Marc Kühn Johannes Kemler SVD 8.0 (13.0) 6.0 10.0     37.0 24.0
11th F 18   2   1431 Markus Kesel Neo Kesel SSCP (12.0) 10.0 10.0 9.0     41.0 29.0
12th F 18   2   1881 Max Friedrich Heiner Ebel DSC 10.0 8.0 (15.0) 14.0     47.0 32.0
13th F 18   2   GER232 Friedemann Lell Julia Lell SSCP 15.0 (19.0 DNF) 11.0 7.0     52.0 33.0
14th F 18   2   NED 201 Ludwig Herrle Bernhard Rückert ESC 13.0 11.0 13.0 (19.0 DNF)     56.0 37.0
15th F 18   2   253 Laszlo Dangel Helge Brekau YCAM (14.0) 14.0 12.0 12.0     52.0 38.0
16th F 18   2   1912 Sebastian Trampert Domenik Trampert nacpev (19.0 DNF) 19.0 DNF 14.0 11.0     63.0 44.0
17th F 18   2   2382 Elke Fuchs Juergen Leyrer WSGR 17.0 16.0 (19.0 DNS) 13.0     65.0 46.0
18th F 18   2   1659 Michael Sulzer Stefan Richter SCIA (16.0) 15.0 16.0 15.0     62.0 46.0

HC 14 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Class Boat Startgruppe TexelRating SailNo HelmName CrewName Club 1 2 3 4 5 Nat Total Nett
1st HC 14   4 135 63304 Simon Strohall Simon Strohall SVV 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0     5.0 3.0
2nd HC 14   4 135 63226 Dirk Witt 14erix Hobelix SVV 2.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0)     12.0 7.0
3rd HC 14   4 135 50983 Jochen Deicke Tobi Hund SFW 4.0 (7.0 DNS) 1.0 4.0     16.0 9.0
4th HC 14   4 135 63253 Erich Salzberger Erich Salzberger SVV (5.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0     14.0 9.0
5th HC 14   4 135 62476 Maxi Salzberger Maxi Salzberger SVV (6.0) 4.0 5.0 3.0     18.0 12.0
6th HC 14   4 135 63193 Peter Witt Peter Witt SVV 3.0 5.0 (7.0 DNS) 7.0 DNS     22.0 15.0

HC 16 Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Class Boat Startgruppe TexelRating SailNo HelmName CrewName Club 1 2 3 4 5 Nat Total Nett
1st HC 16   3   117150 Klaus-Dieter Fischer Elena Orlandini WYC 2.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0   11.0 5.0
2nd HC 16   3   117107 Jürgen Klein Marianne Klein SKP 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 2.0 2.0   15.0 7.0
3rd HC 16   3   107473 Hanno Hardt Finn Hardt SCIA (5.0) 1.0 3.0 3.0 3.0   15.0 10.0
4th HC 16   3   115243 Fabian Ortlieb Carina Ortlieb SFW 4.0 3.0 7.0 4.0 (8.0)   26.0 18.0
5th HC 16   3   115134 Albrecht Schöbitz Cornelia Schöbitz SKP (11.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 5.0   30.0 19.0
6th HC 16   3   115135 Pascal Schöbitz Anja Klaus SKP 6.0 5.0 (9.0) 7.5 4.0   31.5 22.5
7th HC 16   3   117151 Martin Tittjung Melanie Tittjung SKP 3.0 9.0 (10.0) 6.0 6.0   34.0 24.0
8th HC 16   3   113278 Anton Kierig Mona Knupfer SKP 7.0 7.0 4.0 10.0 (12.0)   40.0 28.0
9th HC 16   3   117152 Claudius Maier Julia Reinsch SKP 9.0 10.0 2.0 7.5 (11.0)   39.5 28.5
10th HC 16   3   115076 Matthias Gotthardt Christian Beck SVP (12.0) 11.0 6.0 9.0 7.0   45.0 33.0
11th HC 16   3   115219 Martin Ortlieb Britt Ortlieb SFW 8.0 8.0 (12.0) 12.0 9.0   49.0 37.0
12th HC 16   3   115100 Mario Fritz Karl Dersch SKP 10.0 (12.0) 11.0 11.0 10.0   54.0 42.0
13th HC 16   3   109409 Raimond Herrmann Gudrun Herrmann SKP (13.0) 13.0 13.0 13.0 13.0   65.0 52.0
14th HC 16   3   115172 Christian Wolf Philipp Mienikel ESC (18.0 DNF) 14.0 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS   86.0 68.0
15th HC 16   3   112417 Dominik Wuttke Corinna Gienger SFL (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   90.0 72.0
15th HC 16   3   115063 Kai Tittjung Melanie Tittjung SKP (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   90.0 72.0
15th HC 16   3   117777 Andreas Szameitat Rolf Neu DRS (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC   90.0 72.0

Topcat K1 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Class Boat Startgruppe TexelRating SailNo HelmName CrewName Club 1 2 3 4 5 Nat Total Nett
1st Topcat K1   4 104 4162 Stefan Siegle Yulika Zebuhr MSC (2.0 DNF) 2.0 DNF 1.0 1.0     6.0 4.0

Topcat K2 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Class Boat Startgruppe TexelRating SailNo HelmName CrewName Club 1 2 3 4 5 Nat Total Nett
1st Topcat K2   4 116 2075 Christian Stolz Michael Gleiß USC-MÜNCHEN (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0     4.0 3.0
2nd Topcat K2   4 116 2647 Rolf Boetzel Annette Tensel USC-MÜNCHEN (3.0 DNS) 2.0 2.0 2.0     9.0 6.0

Tornado Class

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Class Boat Startgruppe TexelRating SailNo HelmName CrewName Club 1 2 3 4 5 Nat Total Nett
1st Tornado   1   GER211 Jürgen Jentsch Sarah Jentsch SCFF 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (4.0)   12.0 8.0
2nd Tornado   1   GER11 Estela Luna Jentsch Jentsch Steimer Johannes Sattler SCFF (9.0) 5.0 2.0 2.0 1.0   19.0 10.0
3rd Tornado   1   GER2 Markus Betz Nikolas Betz SMCÜ / RVÜ 4.0 4.0 1.0 (5.0) 2.0   16.0 11.0
4th Tornado   1   AUT349 Jens Blum Tobias Marth YCRhd 3.0 (6.0) 6.0 1.0 3.0   19.0 13.0
5th Tornado   1   GER44 Ingo Gebhardt Claus Luger SFW 2.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 (12.0 DNF)   28.0 16.0
6th Tornado   1   GER100 Josef Gunkel David Gunkel SCFF 5.0 (7.0) 5.0 4.0 7.0   28.0 21.0
7th Tornado   1   AUT354 Heinz Böhler Markus Pinggera YCRhd 6.0 2.0 8.0 6.0 (12.0 DNF)   34.0 22.0
8th Tornado   1   GER947 Wilhelm Guggenmos Claudia Guggenmos SCFF 7.0 9.0 7.0 (10.0) 6.0   39.0 29.0
9th Tornado   1   SUI229 Christian Manz Artur von Scala SIMPL (10.0) 8.0 9.0 9.0 5.0   41.0 31.0
10th Tornado   1   AUT369 Laurin Mark Roland Mark YCRHD 8.0 10.0 10.0 8.0 (12.0 DNF)   48.0 36.0
11th Tornado   1   AUT360 Thomas Jessenig Stefan Jessenig KYCK (12.0 DNC) 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC   60.0 48.0

http://www.segelfreunde-walchensee.de/

https://www.raceoffice.org/Walchenfass2018
regattawart@segelfreunde-walchensee.de

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/