Seglergemeinschaft Haltern am See

sportwart@segelclub-prinzensteg.de

Sparda-Bank-Cup

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017

Low-Point
27.08.2017 - 18:45:15

Gruppe: (1.0) Ausgleicher Kiel (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 CREW2 CREW3 BOOTSKLASSE CLUB CLUBNAME YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 7087 Jochen Kniesburges Melany Kniesburges Alexander Kniesburges   Hunter 707 mit Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 101 00:29:01 00:28:44 1 1,00 01:00:13 00:59:37 1 1,00 01:01:05 01:00:29 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 1426 Annika Ellerbrock Pia Ellerbrock     Dyas SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 102 00:30:50 00:30:14 3 3,00 01:02:02 01:00:49 2 2,00 01:03:36 01:02:21 3 3,00 8,00 2
3 1497 Daniel Lötzbeyer Heike Lötzbeyer Fabian Lötzbeyer Melina Rudnik J22 mit Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 104 00:31:45 00:30:32 4 4,00 01:10:55 01:08:11 6 6,00 01:03:18 01:00:52 2 2,00 12,00 3
4 369 Gerd Kleine Schulte Jürgen Gnauck     Dehler 22 ohne Spi TUS TuS Haltern e.V. Abteilung Surfen 116 00:33:43 00:29:04 2 2,00 01:17:31 01:06:49 5 5,00 01:13:33 01:03:24 5 5,00 12,00 4
5 3248 Josef Grewe Hauke Maack Elke Kipp-Maack   Sprinta Sport mit Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 108 00:33:36 00:31:07 5 5,00 01:07:55 01:02:53 3 3,00 01:07:43 01:02:42 4 4,00 12,00 5
6 3167 Guido Albrecht Marcel Schulte Jan Albrecht Lars Witzel Sprinta Sport mit Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 108 00:34:03 00:31:32 7 7,00 01:11:33 01:06:15 4 4,00 01:08:43 01:03:38 6 6,00 17,00 6
7 1516 Peter Hillebrand Jens Opalka Thomas Fuhrmann   J22 mit Spi SCW Segelclub Westfalen e. V. Haltern am See 104 00:32:45 00:31:29 6 6,00 01:11:54 01:09:08 8 8,00 01:08:06 01:05:29 8 8,00 22,00 7
8 7024 Willy Dreckmann Harry Dreckmann Andreas Utsch   Hunter 707 mit Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 101 00:33:03 00:32:43 9 9,00 01:10:44 01:10:02 9 9,00 01:06:58 01:06:18 9 9,00 27,00 8
9 2007 Jochem Niehof Oliver Warias     First class 7 ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 105 00:37:17 00:35:30 19 19,00 01:12:23 01:08:56 7 7,00 01:08:25 01:05:10 7 7,00 33,00 9
10 85 Uta Witzel Rolf Wäcker     Varianta ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 117 00:40:55 00:34:58 15 15,00 01:25:52 01:13:23 10 10,00 01:20:18 01:08:38 10 10,00 35,00 10
11 294 n.n. Pankewicz n.n. Pankewicz     Victoire 22 ohne Spi SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 119 00:41:07 00:34:33 13 13,00 01:30:15 01:15:50 12 12,00 01:24:21 01:10:53 11 11,00 36,00 11
12 1024 Doris Terlau Florian Haupt     Varianta K4 mit Spi SCH "Segel-Club ""Haltern am See"" e. V. " 117 00:38:52 00:33:13 11 11,00 01:30:10 01:17:04 13 13,00 01:25:20 01:12:56 13 13,00 37,00 12
13 339 Christian Kotz Martin Kotz     Dehler 22 ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 116 00:38:37 00:33:17 12 12,00 01:30:12 01:17:46 14 14,00 01:23:05 01:11:37 12 12,00 38,00 13
14 371 Stephan Abendroth Nicole Abendroth     Dehler 22 ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 116 00:37:17 00:32:08 8 8,00 01:39:30 01:25:47 20 20,00 01:31:23 01:18:47 21 21,00 49,00 14
15 1454 Michael Frick Anette Raab-Frick Jörg Schröder   J22 mit Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 104 00:37:17 00:35:51 20 20,50 01:17:09 01:14:11 11 11,00 01:20:25 01:17:19 17 17,50 49,00 15
16 1269 Kathrin Braun Joe Kasper     Varianta 65 mit Spi SCH "Segel-Club ""Haltern am See"" e. V. " 116 00:40:50 00:35:12 17 17,00 01:38:54 01:25:16 19 19,00 01:25:09 01:13:24 14 14,00 50,00 16
17 000 Felix Huesmann Stefan Huesmann Sigrid Zucht   Beneteau First 211 SCW Segelclub Westfalen e. V. Haltern am See 114 00:40:20 00:35:23 18 18,00 01:30:35 01:19:28 15 15,00 01:31:53 01:20:36 22 22,00 55,00 17
18 21 Jürgen Altenburg Stefanie Hahn Juri Hahn   Sailart 18 ohne Spi SCW Segelclub Westfalen e. V. Haltern am See 117 00:38:25 00:32:50 10 10,00 01:54:47 01:38:06 26 26,00 01:32:00 01:18:38 20 20,00 56,00 18
19 1176 Werner Anders Hubert Nelke Bodo Wollny   J22 mit Spi SCW Segelclub Westfalen e. V. Haltern am See 104 00:37:17 00:35:51 20 20,50 01:29:16 01:25:50 21 21,00 01:17:01 01:14:03 15 15,00 56,50 19
20 410 Arne Körnich Anja Körnich Bernd Kenter Malin Körnich Benetau First Class 7 ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 105 00:38:36 00:36:46 23 23,00 01:26:45 01:22:37 17 17,00 01:21:11 01:17:19 17 17,50 57,50 20
21 40 Robert Friedhoff Paul Edelbrock Bernd Röer   Sail Art 18 ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 117 00:42:21 00:36:12 22 22,00 01:54:00 01:37:26 25 25,00 01:27:47 01:15:02 16 16,00 63,00 21
22 1137 Matthias Schotte Carmen Trojanowski     Dyas ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 104 00:36:13 00:34:49 14 14,00 01:24:31 01:21:16 16 16,00     DNF 34,00 64,00 22
23 280 Ralf Plaumann Laurin Plaumann Julian Flake   Dehler 22 SCH "Segel-Club ""Haltern am See"" e. V. " 114 00:42:49 00:37:34 24 24,00 01:40:50 01:28:27 22 22,00 01:28:33 01:17:41 19 19,00 65,00 23
24 343 Andreas Wohlfahrt       monas SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 105 00:40:35 00:38:39 26 26,00 01:27:50 01:23:39 18 18,00 01:26:19 01:22:12 24 24,00 68,00 24
25 2289 Hansjoerg Voss Claus Fiegler Margareta Voss   B ONE ohne Spi SCH "Segel-Club ""Haltern am See"" e. V. " 96 00:33:36 00:35:00 16 16,00 01:28:27 01:32:08 23 23,00     DNC 34,00 73,00 25
26 733 Mario Schmitz Brigitte Schmitz     Dehler Sprinta 70 ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 116 00:43:40 00:37:39 25 25,00 01:52:10 01:36:42 24 24,00 01:43:12 01:28:58 27 27,00 76,00 26
27 1077 Mike Kestermann Mariethres Edelbrock Nicole Kestermann Peter Ellerbrock Victoire 22 alt ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 119 00:50:36 00:42:31 27 27,00 02:01:40 01:42:14 27 27,00 01:44:19 01:27:40 26 26,00 80,00 27
28 149 Ulrich Heinrich       Monas SCH "Segel-Club ""Haltern am See"" e. V. " 105 00:49:30 00:47:09 29 29,00 01:55:33 01:50:03 29 29,00 01:24:47 01:20:45 23 23,00 81,00 28
29 744 Horst Kiehle Uwe Woite     Varianta 65 ohne Spi SCMH Segelclub Mühlbachtal Haltern e. V. 118 00:51:42 00:43:49 28 28,00 02:02:49 01:44:05 28 28,00 01:40:20 01:25:02 25 25,00 81,00 29
30 344 Theo Holtmann Michael Goecke     Dehler 22 mit Spi SCMH Segelclub Mühlbachtal Haltern e. V. 114 00:54:40 00:47:57 30 30,00 02:16:00 01:59:18 30 30,50 01:46:16 01:33:13 28 28,00 88,50 30
31 777 Oliver Kunert Monika Drees Tanja Drees   Varianta 18 ohne Spi SCVR   114 00:56:18 00:49:23 31 31,00 02:16:00 01:59:18 30 30,50     DNC 34,00 95,50 31
32 1640 Michael Nölting Michael Roters Martin Großekemper   Varianta 65     118 01:09:00 00:58:28 32 32,00     DNF 34,00     DNC 34,00 100,00 32
33 1469 Christa Fischer Jörg Schröder     J 22 ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 106     DNC 34,00     DNC 34,00     DNC 34,00 102,00 33
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf
Erster: 26.08.2017 14:24:0126.08.2017 16:20:1327.08.2017 13:26:05
Letzter: 26.08.2017 15:04:0026.08.2017 17:36:0027.08.2017 14:11:16

27.08.2017 18:45:15 https://www.velum-regatta.com