Segel-Club-Ribnitz e.V.

Lange Str., 23 18311 Ribnitz-Damgarten 017624195122 17624195122 vorstand@segel-club-ribnitz.de

Bernsteinpokal Ribnitz 2017

Gesamtrangliste
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5

01.-02.04.2017

Bootsklasse: Opti B
Low-Point
Wettfahrtleitung: Norbert Boldt
Schiedsgericht: Carsten Clauser
Auswertung: Heiko Bladt
Organisation: SCR e.V.
02.04.2017 - 18:15:19

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB-NR PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL GRUPPEN
1 12646 Marko Gomercic 2006 N079 [1] 1 1 1 1 4,00 1  
2 12549 Lars Rackow 2006 MV021 2 3 [16] 3 2 10,00 2  
3 13580 Ricardo Giessler 2005 N079 3 4 2 2 [9] 11,00 3  
4 1036 Mats Parlow 2006 HA002 4 [13] 11 4 3 22,00 4  
5 13270 Lillemor Schreiber 2005 MV001 5 2 [18] 13 4 24,00 5  
6 12355 Johann Kiessling   MV029 6 7 6 [9] 8 27,00 6  
7 13541 Lara Manuela Meyer 2006 MV059 [13] 12 3 6 7 28,00 7  
8 13218 Nelson Joe Bajorat 2004 MV056 [16] 5 14 12 11 42,00 8  
9 1095 Jesse Mo Mett 2007 MV020 12 [20] 15 11 6 44,00 9  
10 12825 Jonathan Schmidt 2007 MV008 9 19 [21] 5 12 45,00 10  
11 13506 Erik Pitzner 2006 SH038 7 [16] 12 15 14 48,00 11  
12 13602 Joris Leiskau     10 18 5 [24] 16 49,00 12  
13 12987 Robert Thiele 2006 MV055 15 8 8 19 [29] 50,00 13  
14 13334 Karl Peter Boss 2006 MV055 18 10 19 [DSQ] 5 52,00 14  
15 11996 Janne Schirmer 2008 MV008 11 6 20 [26] 15 52,00 15 U 10
16 9351 Hannah Gienap 2005 MV001 17 9 [24] 16 10 52,00 16  
17 12813 Lorenz Hackbusch 2007 MV007 [21] 11 13 17 17 58,00 17  
18 9188 Pepe Diedrich 2006 MV012 20 22 9 8 [26] 59,00 18  
19 12872 Karl Schuster 2006 SC003 [31] 23 4 18 19 64,00 19  
20 12978 Eva Lotte Grünbaum 2007 MV032 8 15 [23] 22 20 65,00 20  
21 12986 Johann Patzelt 2005 MV002 14 21 [DNF] 10 21 66,00 21  
22 13245 Normen Rickert 2005 MV004 [44] 24 25 14 13 76,00 22  
23 11945 Malte Kreutzer 2007 SC022 [30] 14 27 27 18 86,00 23  
24 8487 Jonne Köhn 2007 SH013 24 33 [DNF] 7 24 88,00 24  
25 11375 Till Kollrep 2007 MV055 23 27 7 [33] 32 89,00 25  
26 12572 Frieda Stollberg 2007 MV032 28 25 [31] 20 23 96,00 26  
27 10422 Hannah Romanski 2008 MV008 26 17 26 [37] 37 106,00 27 U 10
28 12431 Karl Biemann 2004 MV007 27 28 22 29 [31] 106,00 28  
29 12448 Heinrich Wego 2004 MV055 [35] 35 17 23 33 108,00 29  
30 10041 Noah Sasse 2005 MV042 22 26 [DSQ] 32 28 108,00 30  
31 13407 Noel Jonas Theiner 2007 MV001 25 30 [DNF] 30 25 110,00 31 U 10
32 10968 Emilia Retzlaff 2007 MV053 19 45 28 [49] 27 119,00 32  
33 12059 Ann Charlott Lange 2006 MV055 [40] 40 10 40 30 120,00 33  
34 9759 Ole Rosien 2005 MV012 [41] 31 29 28 36 124,00 34  
35 12772 Vico von Seeck     32 39 [DSQ] 21 34 126,00 35  
36 12981 Balte Guse 2007 MV059 33 38 [DNF] 35 22 128,00 36  
37 8973 Hennes Peetz 2006 MV012 42 32 [DNF] 25 39 138,00 37  
38 13275 Nora Bader 2006 BG006 36 34 [DNF] 31 38 139,00 38  
39 12568 Sascha Normann 2007 MV032 34 29 [DNF] 34 45 142,00 39  
40 10357 Gustav Grünbaum 2010 MV032 [DNF] 36 30 43 43 152,00 40 U 10
41 13639 Sophie Pinck 2006 BG006 29 47 [DNF] 36 41 153,00 41  
42 13638 Maximilian Pinck 2008 BG006 37 48 [DNF] 41 40 166,00 42  
43 10721 Arwed Meissner 2006 MV008 43 41 [DNF] 38 48 170,00 43  
44 12562 Leony Schmidt 2005 MV012 39 44 [DNF] 46 44 173,00 44  
45 13211 Anton Schuster 2003 SH001 45 43 [DNF] 39 47 174,00 45  
46 1022 Henriette Maeth 2006 MV004 46 37 [DNF] 47 46 176,00 46  
47 8802 Adrian Liszka 2004 MV042 47 42 [DNF] 45 42 176,00 47  
48 10048 Vincent Mennenga 2008 MV020 38 46 [DNF] 44 49 177,00 48 U 10
49 10038 Fritz Böhlke 2008 MV020 [DNF] DNF DNF 42 35 187,00 49 U 10
50 12080 Marc.Antony Reller 2004 MV047 [DSQ] DSQ DNF 48 DNF 213,00 50  
51 12531 joris leiskau 2007 MV007 [DNF] DNF DNF DNF DNC 220,00 51  
51 13244 Tom Michel Grabow 2005 MV047 [DNF] DNF DNF DNF DNF 220,00 51  
51 1492 Paul Cioma 2008 MV047 [DSQ] OCS DNF DNF DNF 220,00 51 U 10
51 10531 Leonie Wiechmann 2005 MV020 [DNC] DNC DNF DNC DNF 220,00 51  

02.04.2017 18:15:19 https://www.velum-regatta.com
VRLOGO