Regatta um's Walchenfass 2017

Segelfreunde Walchensee

Final

formula 16 (2) spi Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Klasse Startgruppe TexelRating Segel Nr. Steuermann Vorschoter Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st formula 16 (2) spi 1 102 94 Stephan Dorfner Weihe SVBB 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd formula 16 (2) spi 1 102 BEL 53 Joseph Brunnbauer Goß HSSCR (3.0 DNS) 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 10.0 7.0

formula 18 (2) spi Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Klasse Startgruppe TexelRating Segel Nr. Steuermann Vorschoter Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 10 Gerd Schmitzer Tina Vercauteren TSG-W (3.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 9.0 6.0
2nd formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 GER583 Stefan Vogel Andy Dinsdale BCF 1.0 1.0 3.0 (5.0) 4.0 14.0 9.0
3rd formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 GER12 Kim-Patrick Tolsdorf Vreni Vorderwühlbecke SSCP 4.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (7.0) 19.0 12.0
4th formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 GER1919 Fabian Wunderle Kilian Nordhoff MYC (15.0 DNS) 5.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 30.0 15.0
5th formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 603 Sebastian Brüning Jacob Fischer YCAm 2.0 (7.0) 5.0 7.0 2.0 23.0 16.0
6th formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 238 Manfred Mehling Peter Fischer YCBW (15.0 DNF) 6.0 6.0 4.0 10.0 41.0 26.0
7th formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 AUT327 Franz Schall Hans Grasmann SCM 6.0 8.0 7.0 (11.0) 8.0 40.0 29.0
8th formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 NED208 Ludwig Herrle Frida Lell   5.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 (11.0) 43.0 32.0
9th formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 GER319 Katrin Szasz Jan Esch YCRM (15.0 DNS) 10.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 48.0 33.0
10th formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 GER311 Harry Schmeink Lias Jonscher ZSK (15.0 DNF) 2.0 15.0 DNF 9.0 9.0 50.0 35.0
11th formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 GER4 Frank Weigelt Heiner Elbel DTYC (15.0 DNS) 15.0 DNF 10.0 6.0 5.0 51.0 36.0
12th formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 GER226 Finn Sattler Thorsten Sattler TSG-W (15.0 DNF) 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNF 15.0 DNF 12.0 72.0 57.0
13th formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 GER253 Laszlo Dangel Sebastian Tschamler YCAM (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 75.0 60.0
13th formula 18 (2) spi 1 101 GER257 Eberhard Stuffer Florian Stuffer SITVE (15.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 75.0 60.0

hobie 14 (1) no_spi Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Klasse Startgruppe TexelRating Segel Nr. Steuermann Vorschoter Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st hobie 14 (1) no_spi 3 135 63253 Erich Salzberger   SVV 2.0 1.0 3.0 (4.0) 1.0 11.0 7.0
2nd hobie 14 (1) no_spi 3 135 63226 Dirk Witt   SVV 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 (5.0) 12.0 7.0
3rd hobie 14 (1) no_spi 3 135 63193 Peter Witt   SVV (3.0) 3.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 13.0 10.0
4th hobie 14 (1) no_spi 3 135 62093 Jochen Deicke   SFW 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 1.0 2.0 16.0 11.0
5th hobie 14 (1) no_spi 3 135 63254 Simon Strohall   SVV (5.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 23.0 18.0
6th hobie 14 (1) no_spi 3 135 62476 Maxi Salzberger   SVV (6.0) 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 30.0 24.0

hobie 16 (2) no_spi Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Klasse Startgruppe TexelRating Segel Nr. Steuermann Vorschoter Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 117150 Klaus-Dieter Fischer Karolin Reinartz WYC 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
2nd hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 112364 Sabine Delius-Wenig Ingo Delius   (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 6.0
3rd hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 115218 Fabian Ortlieb Carina Ortlieb SKP 4.0 (7.0) 3.0 5.0 3.0 22.0 15.0
4th hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 114167 Christian Dibold Steffen Dibold SKP (13.0) 3.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 32.0 19.0
5th hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 115163 Tobias Tittjung Kathrin Tittjung SKP 5.0 4.0 6.0 (7.0) 4.0 26.0 19.0
6th hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 115135 Pascal Schöbitz Janin Deutsch SKP 6.0 9.0 4.0 4.0 (10.0) 33.0 23.0
7th hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 112417 Dominik Wuttke Corinna Gienger SFL (11.0) 5.0 8.0 8.0 6.0 38.0 27.0
8th hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 115219 Martin Ortlieb Britt Ortlieb SKP (10.0) 8.0 9.0 3.0 8.0 38.0 28.0
9th hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 117151 Martin Tittjung Melanie Tittjung SKP 12.0 6.0 7.0 (13.0) 9.0 47.0 34.0
10th hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 113278 Anton Kierig Mona Knupfer SKP 9.0 10.0 (13.0) 9.0 7.0 48.0 35.0
11th hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 115100 Mario Fritz Anna Weirich SKP 7.0 11.0 11.0 (12.0) 12.0 53.0 41.0
12th hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 115064 Jacob Kierig Susanne Kierig SKP 8.0 (12.0) 12.0 11.0 11.0 54.0 42.0
13th hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 110230 Claudius Meier Julia Reinsch SKP (14.0) 13.0 10.0 10.0 13.0 60.0 46.0
14th hobie 16 (2) no_spi 2 117 103169 Jürgen Klein Marianne Klein SKP 3.0 (15.0 DNF) 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 15.0 DNS 63.0 48.0

topcat k 2 (2) small jib (2) no_spi Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Klasse Startgruppe TexelRating Segel Nr. Steuermann Vorschoter Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st topcat k 2 (2) small jib (2) no_spi 3 116 2075 Christian Stolz Benjamin Hertrumpf USC (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd topcat k 2 (2) small jib (2) no_spi 3 116 2647 Tom Strauch Volkmar Sterzing USC (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 8.0

topcat k1 big jib (2) spi Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Klasse Startgruppe TexelRating Segel Nr. Steuermann Vorschoter Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st topcat k1 big jib (2) spi 3 104 4638 Jakob Michelis Tobias Carartiola SFW (2.0 DNF) 2.0 DNF 2.0 DNS 1.0 2.0 DNF 9.0 7.0

topcat k3 (1) spi Klasse

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rang Klasse Startgruppe TexelRating Segel Nr. Steuermann Vorschoter Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st topcat k3 (1) spi 3 114 699 Hubert Schallmoser   Ssc (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 4.0
2nd topcat k3 (1) spi 3 114 935 Ingo Gebhardt   SFW 2.0 (4.0 DNF) 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 18.0 14.0
3rd topcat k3 (1) spi 3 114 898 Christian Bühlmann   SIMPL (4.0 DNF) 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 20.0 16.0

http://www.segelfreunde-walchensee.de/

https://www.raceoffice.org/Walchenfass2017
regattawart@segelfreunde-walchensee.de

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/