2016
Pfingstregatta OK-Jollen 2016

Preliminary Results

Sailed: 7  Discards: 1

Platz Nation Nummer Name Verein R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Nett
                           
1 GER 772 Oliver Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel Club 1.0 2.0 3.0 8.0 2.0 1.0 1.0   10.0
2 GER 693 Martin von Zimmermann SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 3.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 1.0 2.0 2.0   10.0
3 GER 778 Söhnke Behrens SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 2.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 DNF 4.0 6.0   24.0
4 GER 797 Andreas Pich LYC Lübecker Yacht-Club e... 6.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 8.0   26.0
5 DEN 1 Bo Recker Andersen Hellerup sejlklub 5.0 12.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 3.0 11.0   29.0
6 POL 7 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 7.0 9.0 5.0 DNS 6.0 8.0 9.0   44.0
7 GER 765 Rainer Pospiech YCBG Yachtclub Berlin Grünau 8.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 10.0 5.0   44.0
8 DEN 1407 Malte Pedersen KDY Danish Royal yacht club 10.0 11.0 16.0 6.0 11.0 5.0 3.0   46.0
9 GER 695 Erik Bork SSCRA Seesportclub Rangsd... 9.0 7.0 8.0 12.0 4.0 9.0 10.0   47.0
10 GER 776 Fabian Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel-Club... 12.0 6.0 14.0 DNS DNS 7.0 4.0   66.0
11 GER 607 Gerd Breitbart SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne 18.0 14.0 13.0 4.0 9.0 14.0 13.0   67.0
12 GER 697 Jörg Posny SCST Segel-Club Stevertals... 13.0 15.0 12.0 9.0 10.0 12.0 15.0   71.0
13 GER 688 Ronald Foest DRS Deutscher Regatta Seg... 17.0 16.0 11.0 3.0 DNS 13.0 12.0   72.0
14 GER 735 Dirk Gericke SGE SG Einheit Brandenbur... 14.0 17.0 19.0 DNS 8.0 11.0 7.0   76.0
15 GER 773 Dittmer Behrmann FSC Flensburger Segel-Clu... 4.0 4.0 7.0 DNS DNS DNS DNS   84.0
16 GER 678 Heinz Ridder SGVP Segler-Verein Paderbo... 15.0 19.0 18.0 11.0 13.0 15.0 14.0   86.0
17 GER 710 Christian Senst USV Universitätssportvere... 11.0 10.0 10.0 DNS DNS DNS DNS   100.0
18 GER 633 Cornelia Wirbeleit SWS Sächsischer Wassersportverein 19.0 18.0 15.0 13.0 12.0 DNS DNS   100.0
19 GER 640 Sven Marchot SGSP Sportgemeinschaft Seg... 16.0 13.0 17.0 DNS DNS DNS DNS   115.0
20 GER 788 Jessica Finke SKM Segel-Klub Minden e. V. 21.0 20.0 21.0 DNS DNS DNS DNS   131.0
21 BEL 214 Paul Verrijdt KLYC Antwerpen 20.0 21.0 DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS   133.0
22 GER 783 Wilhelm Kath SVN Segelverein Neptun vo... DNS 22.0 20.0 DNS DNS DNS DNS   134.0

R1

  Wind strength: 12 kts  Wind direction: NW

Platz Nation Nummer Name Verein Fin Pos Nett
1 GER 772 Oliver Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel Club 1 1.0
2 GER 778 Söhnke Behrens SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 2 2.0
3 GER 693 Martin von Zimmermann SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 3 3.0
4 GER 773 Dittmer Behrmann FSC Flensburger Segel-Clu... 4 4.0
5 DEN 1 Bo Recker Andersen Hellerup sejlklub 5 5.0
6 GER 797 Andreas Pich LYC Lübecker Yacht-Club e... 6 6.0
7 POL 7 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 7 7.0
8 GER 765 Rainer Pospiech YCBG Yachtclub Berlin Grünau 8 8.0
9 GER 695 Erik Bork SSCRA Seesportclub Rangsd... 9 9.0
10 DEN 1407 Malte Pedersen KDY Danish Royal yacht club 10 10.0
11 GER 710 Christian Senst USV Universitätssportvere... 11 11.0
12 GER 776 Fabian Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel-Club... 12 12.0
13 GER 697 Jörg Posny SCST Segel-Club Stevertals... 13 13.0
14 GER 735 Dirk Gericke SGE SG Einheit Brandenbur... 14 14.0
15 GER 678 Heinz Ridder SGVP Segler-Verein Paderbo... 15 15.0
16 GER 640 Sven Marchot SGSP Sportgemeinschaft Seg... 16 16.0
17 GER 688 Ronald Foest DRS Deutscher Regatta Seg... 17 17.0
18 GER 607 Gerd Breitbart SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne 18 18.0
19 GER 633 Cornelia Wirbeleit SWS Sächsischer Wassersportverein 19 19.0
20 BEL 214 Paul Verrijdt KLYC Antwerpen 20 20.0
21 GER 788 Jessica Finke SKM Segel-Klub Minden e. V. 21 21.0
22 GER 783 Wilhelm Kath SVN Segelverein Neptun vo... DNS 23.0

R2

  Wind strength: 12 km/h  Wind direction: OSO

Platz Nation Nummer Name Verein Fin Pos Nett
1 GER 693 Martin von Zimmermann SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 1 1.0
2 GER 772 Oliver Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel Club 2 2.0
3 GER 797 Andreas Pich LYC Lübecker Yacht-Club e... 3 3.0
4 GER 773 Dittmer Behrmann FSC Flensburger Segel-Clu... 4 4.0
5 GER 778 Söhnke Behrens SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 5 5.0
6 GER 776 Fabian Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel-Club... 6 6.0
7 GER 695 Erik Bork SSCRA Seesportclub Rangsd... 7 7.0
8 GER 765 Rainer Pospiech YCBG Yachtclub Berlin Grünau 8 8.0
9 POL 7 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 9 9.0
10 GER 710 Christian Senst USV Universitätssportvere... 10 10.0
11 DEN 1407 Malte Pedersen KDY Danish Royal yacht club 11 11.0
12 DEN 1 Bo Recker Andersen Hellerup sejlklub 12 12.0
13 GER 640 Sven Marchot SGSP Sportgemeinschaft Seg... 13 13.0
14 GER 607 Gerd Breitbart SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne 14 14.0
15 GER 697 Jörg Posny SCST Segel-Club Stevertals... 15 15.0
16 GER 688 Ronald Foest DRS Deutscher Regatta Seg... 16 16.0
17 GER 735 Dirk Gericke SGE SG Einheit Brandenbur... 17 17.0
18 GER 633 Cornelia Wirbeleit SWS Sächsischer Wassersportverein 18 18.0
19 GER 678 Heinz Ridder SGVP Segler-Verein Paderbo... 19 19.0
20 GER 788 Jessica Finke SKM Segel-Klub Minden e. V. 20 20.0
21 BEL 214 Paul Verrijdt KLYC Antwerpen 21 21.0
22 GER 783 Wilhelm Kath SVN Segelverein Neptun vo... 22 22.0

R3

  Wind strength: 12 km/h  Wind direction: OSO

Platz Nation Nummer Name Verein Fin Pos Nett
1 GER 693 Martin von Zimmermann SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 1 1.0
2 GER 778 Söhnke Behrens SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 2 2.0
3 GER 772 Oliver Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel Club 3 3.0
4 DEN 1 Bo Recker Andersen Hellerup sejlklub 4 4.0
5 POL 7 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 5 5.0
6 GER 797 Andreas Pich LYC Lübecker Yacht-Club e... 6 6.0
7 GER 773 Dittmer Behrmann FSC Flensburger Segel-Clu... 7 7.0
8 GER 695 Erik Bork SSCRA Seesportclub Rangsd... 8 8.0
9 GER 765 Rainer Pospiech YCBG Yachtclub Berlin Grünau 9 9.0
10 GER 710 Christian Senst USV Universitätssportvere... 10 10.0
11 GER 688 Ronald Foest DRS Deutscher Regatta Seg... 11 11.0
12 GER 697 Jörg Posny SCST Segel-Club Stevertals... 12 12.0
13 GER 607 Gerd Breitbart SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne 13 13.0
14 GER 776 Fabian Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel-Club... 14 14.0
15 GER 633 Cornelia Wirbeleit SWS Sächsischer Wassersportverein 15 15.0
16 DEN 1407 Malte Pedersen KDY Danish Royal yacht club 16 16.0
17 GER 640 Sven Marchot SGSP Sportgemeinschaft Seg... 17 17.0
18 GER 678 Heinz Ridder SGVP Segler-Verein Paderbo... 18 18.0
19 GER 735 Dirk Gericke SGE SG Einheit Brandenbur... 19 19.0
20 GER 783 Wilhelm Kath SVN Segelverein Neptun vo... 20 20.0
21 GER 788 Jessica Finke SKM Segel-Klub Minden e. V. 21 21.0
22 BEL 214 Paul Verrijdt KLYC Antwerpen DNF 23.0

R4

  Wind strength: 13 km/h  Wind direction: OSO

Platz Nation Nummer Name Verein Fin Pos Nett
1 DEN 1 Bo Recker Andersen Hellerup sejlklub 1 1.0
2 GER 797 Andreas Pich LYC Lübecker Yacht-Club e... 2 2.0
3 GER 688 Ronald Foest DRS Deutscher Regatta Seg... 3 3.0
4 GER 607 Gerd Breitbart SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne 4 4.0
5 GER 778 Söhnke Behrens SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 5 5.0
6 DEN 1407 Malte Pedersen KDY Danish Royal yacht club 6 6.0
7 GER 765 Rainer Pospiech YCBG Yachtclub Berlin Grünau 7 7.0
8 GER 772 Oliver Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel Club 8 8.0
9 GER 697 Jörg Posny SCST Segel-Club Stevertals... 9 9.0
10 GER 693 Martin von Zimmermann SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 10 10.0
11 GER 678 Heinz Ridder SGVP Segler-Verein Paderbo... 11 11.0
12 GER 695 Erik Bork SSCRA Seesportclub Rangsd... 12 12.0
13 GER 633 Cornelia Wirbeleit SWS Sächsischer Wassersportverein 13 13.0
14 POL 7 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn DNS 23.0
14 GER 776 Fabian Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel-Club... DNS 23.0
14 GER 735 Dirk Gericke SGE SG Einheit Brandenbur... DNS 23.0
14 GER 773 Dittmer Behrmann FSC Flensburger Segel-Clu... DNS 23.0
14 GER 710 Christian Senst USV Universitätssportvere... DNS 23.0
14 GER 640 Sven Marchot SGSP Sportgemeinschaft Seg... DNS 23.0
14 GER 788 Jessica Finke SKM Segel-Klub Minden e. V. DNS 23.0
14 BEL 214 Paul Verrijdt KLYC Antwerpen DNS 23.0
14 GER 783 Wilhelm Kath SVN Segelverein Neptun vo... DNS 23.0

R5

Platz Nation Nummer Name Verein Fin Pos Nett
1 GER 693 Martin von Zimmermann SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 1 1.0
2 GER 772 Oliver Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel Club 2 2.0
3 GER 797 Andreas Pich LYC Lübecker Yacht-Club e... 3 3.0
4 GER 695 Erik Bork SSCRA Seesportclub Rangsd... 4 4.0
5 DEN 1 Bo Recker Andersen Hellerup sejlklub 5 5.0
6 POL 7 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 6 6.0
7 GER 765 Rainer Pospiech YCBG Yachtclub Berlin Grünau 7 7.0
8 GER 735 Dirk Gericke SGE SG Einheit Brandenbur... 8 8.0
9 GER 607 Gerd Breitbart SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne 9 9.0
10 GER 697 Jörg Posny SCST Segel-Club Stevertals... 10 10.0
11 DEN 1407 Malte Pedersen KDY Danish Royal yacht club 11 11.0
12 GER 633 Cornelia Wirbeleit SWS Sächsischer Wassersportverein 12 12.0
13 GER 678 Heinz Ridder SGVP Segler-Verein Paderbo... 13 13.0
14 GER 778 Söhnke Behrens SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... DNF 23.0
14 GER 776 Fabian Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel-Club... DNS 23.0
14 GER 688 Ronald Foest DRS Deutscher Regatta Seg... DNS 23.0
14 GER 773 Dittmer Behrmann FSC Flensburger Segel-Clu... DNS 23.0
14 GER 710 Christian Senst USV Universitätssportvere... DNS 23.0
14 GER 640 Sven Marchot SGSP Sportgemeinschaft Seg... DNS 23.0
14 GER 788 Jessica Finke SKM Segel-Klub Minden e. V. DNS 23.0
14 BEL 214 Paul Verrijdt KLYC Antwerpen DNS 23.0
14 GER 783 Wilhelm Kath SVN Segelverein Neptun vo... DNS 23.0

R6

Platz Nation Nummer Name Verein Fin Pos Nett
1 GER 772 Oliver Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel Club 1 1.0
2 GER 693 Martin von Zimmermann SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 2 2.0
3 DEN 1 Bo Recker Andersen Hellerup sejlklub 3 3.0
4 GER 778 Söhnke Behrens SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 4 4.0
5 DEN 1407 Malte Pedersen KDY Danish Royal yacht club 5 5.0
6 GER 797 Andreas Pich LYC Lübecker Yacht-Club e... 6 6.0
7 GER 776 Fabian Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel-Club... 7 7.0
8 POL 7 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 8 8.0
9 GER 695 Erik Bork SSCRA Seesportclub Rangsd... 9 9.0
10 GER 765 Rainer Pospiech YCBG Yachtclub Berlin Grünau 10 10.0
11 GER 735 Dirk Gericke SGE SG Einheit Brandenbur... 11 11.0
12 GER 697 Jörg Posny SCST Segel-Club Stevertals... 12 12.0
13 GER 688 Ronald Foest DRS Deutscher Regatta Seg... 13 13.0
14 GER 607 Gerd Breitbart SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne 14 14.0
15 GER 678 Heinz Ridder SGVP Segler-Verein Paderbo... 15 15.0
16 GER 773 Dittmer Behrmann FSC Flensburger Segel-Clu... DNS 23.0
16 GER 710 Christian Senst USV Universitätssportvere... DNS 23.0
16 GER 633 Cornelia Wirbeleit SWS Sächsischer Wassersportverein DNS 23.0
16 GER 640 Sven Marchot SGSP Sportgemeinschaft Seg... DNS 23.0
16 GER 788 Jessica Finke SKM Segel-Klub Minden e. V. DNS 23.0
16 BEL 214 Paul Verrijdt KLYC Antwerpen DNS 23.0
16 GER 783 Wilhelm Kath SVN Segelverein Neptun vo... DNS 23.0

R7

Platz Nation Nummer Name Verein Fin Pos Nett
1 GER 772 Oliver Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel Club 1 1.0
2 GER 693 Martin von Zimmermann SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 2 2.0
3 DEN 1407 Malte Pedersen KDY Danish Royal yacht club 3 3.0
4 GER 776 Fabian Gronholz SSC Segeberger Segel-Club... 4 4.0
5 GER 765 Rainer Pospiech YCBG Yachtclub Berlin Grünau 5 5.0
6 GER 778 Söhnke Behrens SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne... 6 6.0
7 GER 735 Dirk Gericke SGE SG Einheit Brandenbur... 7 7.0
8 GER 797 Andreas Pich LYC Lübecker Yacht-Club e... 8 8.0
9 POL 7 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 9 9.0
10 GER 695 Erik Bork SSCRA Seesportclub Rangsd... 10 10.0
11 DEN 1 Bo Recker Andersen Hellerup sejlklub 11 11.0
12 GER 688 Ronald Foest DRS Deutscher Regatta Seg... 12 12.0
13 GER 607 Gerd Breitbart SCOE Segel-Club Oevelgönne 13 13.0
14 GER 678 Heinz Ridder SGVP Segler-Verein Paderbo... 14 14.0
15 GER 697 Jörg Posny SCST Segel-Club Stevertals... 15 15.0
16 GER 773 Dittmer Behrmann FSC Flensburger Segel-Clu... DNS 23.0
16 GER 710 Christian Senst USV Universitätssportvere... DNS 23.0
16 GER 633 Cornelia Wirbeleit SWS Sächsischer Wassersportverein DNS 23.0
16 GER 640 Sven Marchot SGSP Sportgemeinschaft Seg... DNS 23.0
16 GER 788 Jessica Finke SKM Segel-Klub Minden e. V. DNS 23.0
16 BEL 214 Paul Verrijdt KLYC Antwerpen DNS 23.0
16 GER 783 Wilhelm Kath SVN Segelverein Neptun vo... DNS 23.0


Sailwave Scoring Software 1.57
www.sailwave.com