Seglergemeinschaft Haltern am See

sportwart@segelclub-prinzensteg.de

Sparda-Bank-Cup

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017

Low-Point
27.08.2017 - 18:39:45

Gruppe: (1.0) Ausgleicher Jolle (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CREW1 CREW2 CREW3 BOOTSKLASSE CLUB CLUBNAME YS GES.ZEIT(1.WF) BER.ZEIT(1.WF) PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) GES.ZEIT(2.WF) BER.ZEIT(2.WF) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) GES.ZEIT(3.WF) BER.ZEIT(3.WF) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 181 Andreas Hölter Frederik Kindel     Flying Dutchmann SCH "Segel-Club ""Haltern am See"" e. V. " 94 00:24:24 00:25:57 1 1,00 00:55:14 00:58:46 1 1,00 00:52:15 00:55:35 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 766 Gunnar Goronzi       OK-Jolle SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 116 00:31:35 00:27:14 2 2,00 01:12:19 01:02:21 2 2,00 01:07:09 00:57:53 2 2,00 6,00 2
3 1240 Thomas Schütze Kerstin Schütze     15er Jollenkreuzer ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 105 00:28:48 00:27:26 3 3,00 01:07:25 01:04:12 3 3,00 01:05:20 01:02:13 4 4,00 10,00 3
4 115763 Fabian Schmitz       Laser Standard SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 113 00:34:00 00:30:05 7 7,00 01:14:18 01:05:45 5 5,00 01:06:36 00:58:56 3 3,00 15,00 4
5 153898 Bernhard Schäfers       Laser Standard SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 113 00:32:38 00:28:53 4 4,00 01:19:09 01:10:03 6 6,00 01:10:35 01:02:28 6 6,00 16,00 5
6 955 Larson Schütze       Europe SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 116 00:36:22 00:31:21 13 13,00 01:23:20 01:11:50 8 8,00 01:12:12 01:02:14 5 5,00 26,00 6
7 447 Lutz Beckers       Splash Red KSC Kaarster Segelclub e.V. 118 00:34:13 00:29:00 5 5,00 01:32:08 01:18:05 12 12,00 01:15:38 01:04:06 10 10,00 27,00 7
8 2027 Wolfgang Daum       Splash Red YCWA Yachtclub Westfalia Arnsberg e. V. 118 00:37:05 00:31:26 14 14,00 01:25:14 01:12:14 9 9,00 01:14:31 01:03:09 7 7,00 30,00 8
9 193 Dirk Fridag Jörg Böttcher     FD mit Spi SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 94 00:29:17 00:31:09 11 11,00 01:08:17 01:12:39 10 10,00 01:00:11 01:04:01 9 9,00 30,00 9
10 1303 Oliver Frey Matthias Römmer     15er Jollenkreuzer mit Spi SCH "Segel-Club ""Haltern am See"" e. V. " 103 00:32:11 00:31:15 12 12,00 01:06:39 01:04:43 4 4,00 01:12:33 01:10:26 17 17,00 33,00 10
11 201607 Lena Abendroth       Laser 4.7 SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 125 00:37:42 00:30:10 8 8,00 01:47:28 01:25:58 20 20,00 01:18:57 01:03:10 8 8,00 36,00 11
12 7589 Christoph Willing       Splash Red SGBR Sporthochsee-Segler- Gemeinschaft e. V. Bocholt-Rhede e.V. 118 00:36:39 00:31:04 10 10,00 01:36:51 01:22:05 15 15,00 01:17:06 01:05:20 11 11,00 36,00 12
13 178097 Felix Abendroth       Laser 4.7 SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 125 00:38:40 00:30:56 9 9,00 01:47:10 01:25:44 19 19,00 01:25:47 01:08:38 16 16,00 44,00 13
14 25335 Bernd Seidensticker       Laser Standard SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 113 00:36:27 00:32:15 17 17,00 01:32:55 01:22:14 16 16,00 01:14:22 01:05:49 12 12,00 45,00 14
15 103204 Nils Hillebrand       Laser Standard SCW Segelclub Westfalen e. V. Haltern am See 113 00:37:33 00:33:14 20 20,00 01:31:36 01:21:04 14 14,00 01:16:43 01:07:53 13 13,00 47,00 15
16 204 Niklas Stephan       Ok Jolle SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 116 00:33:56 00:29:15 6 6,00 01:27:13 01:15:11 11 11,00     DNC 31,00 48,00 16
17 129 Jens Fridag Quentin Holterdorf     FD mit Spi SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 96 00:35:44 00:37:13 25 25,00 01:07:21 01:10:09 7 7,00 01:10:08 01:13:03 18 18,00 50,00 17
18 138284 Tanja Fridag       Laser Radial SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 114 00:37:00 00:32:27 18 18,00 01:36:12 01:24:23 18 18,00 01:17:46 01:08:13 15 15,00 51,00 18
19 378 (8) Thomas Stark Susanne Peters     470er mit Spi SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 103 00:32:57 00:31:59 16 16,00 01:25:16 01:22:47 17 17,00 01:15:31 01:13:19 19 19,00 52,00 19
20 194758 Katja Krug       Laser Radial SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 114 00:37:05 00:32:32 19 19,00 01:47:45 01:34:31 25 25,00 01:17:34 01:08:02 14 14,00 58,00 20
21 139463 Tristan Schäfer       Laser Standard SCH "Segel-Club ""Haltern am See"" e. V. " 113 00:35:41 00:31:35 15 15,00 01:29:55 01:19:34 13 13,00     DNC 31,00 59,00 21
22 4076 Sven Steinkamp Adrian Voss     Pirat GFK ohne Spi SCH "Segel-Club ""Haltern am See"" e. V. " 112 00:38:04 00:33:59 21 21,00 01:46:21 01:34:57 26 26,00 01:39:06 01:28:29 21 21,00 68,00 22
23 182 Jana Fridag       Laser Radial SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 114 00:42:40 00:37:26 26 26,00 01:48:29 01:35:10 27 27,00 01:26:27 01:15:50 20 20,00 73,00 23
24 1 Thomas Neveling Klaus Stephan     Oslojolle SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 120 00:41:31 00:34:36 22 22,00 01:48:08 01:30:07 21 21,00     DNC 31,00 74,00 24
25 420er Amelie Hellwig Julia Niemeyer     420er ohne Spi SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 117 00:42:03 00:35:56 23 23,00 01:48:00 01:32:18 22 22,00     DNC 31,00 76,00 25
26 202 Martin Beckers       Flash KSC Kaarster Segelclub e.V. 118 00:42:42 00:36:11 24 24,00 01:48:58 01:32:21 23 23,00     DNC 31,00 78,00 26
27 53192 Frida Lüchtefeld       Laser 4.7 SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 125 00:50:26 00:40:21 27 27,00 01:57:34 01:34:03 24 24,00     DNC 31,00 82,00 27
28 555 Bernd Bösing       Finn Dinghy SCST Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. 110     DNC 31,00     DNC 31,00     DNC 31,00 93,00 28
28 1234 Daniel Hiebsch       Laser SCPS Segelclub Prinzensteg e. V. Josef Grewe 113     DNC 31,00     DNC 31,00     DNC 31,00 93,00 28
28 1 Anja Grotheer       Laser Radial SCH "Segel-Club ""Haltern am See"" e. V. " 114     DNC 31,00     DNC 31,00     DNC 31,00 93,00 28
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf
Erster: 26.08.2017 14:24:2426.08.2017 16:20:1427.08.2017 13:12:15
Letzter: 26.08.2017 14:50:2626.08.2017 17:22:3427.08.2017 13:59:06

27.08.2017 18:39:45 https://www.velum-regatta.com