+Logosoben

Zwischenahner Segelklub von 1893 e. V.

SEASCAPE GERMAN OPEN 2017

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5,6,7

04.08.2017 - 06.08.2017

Bootsklasse: Seascape 18
Low-Point
06.08.2017 - 16:50:43
Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf, 6.Wf, 7.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) PKT(5.Wf) PL.(6.Wf) PKT(6.Wf) PL.(7.Wf) PKT(7.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 155 Anne Krüger
Mathias Busch
Sebastian Lünse
N N
YCW
YCW
YCW
YCW
DNF 16,00 6 6,00 3 3,00 5 5,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 17,00 1
2 111 Heinz-Chr. Bock
Charlotte Bock
nn nn
nn Nn
YCRM
YCRM
YCRM
YCRM
DNS 16,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 7 7,00 2 2,00 4 4,00 19,00 2
3 375 Ole Niemann
Tim Femerling
Sebastian Block
- -
SVH
SVH
FSC
-
2 2,00 1 1,00 9 9,00 1 1,00 4 4,00 5 5,00 7 7,00 20,00 3
4 338 Nikki Schuttrups
Toon van Liebergen
Robert-Jan Kentgens
x x
WSV HWH
KWVL
RR. & Z.V. Maas en Roer
WSV HWH
1 1,00 5 5,00 4 4,00 4 4,00 5 5,00 3 3,00 3 3,00 20,00 4
5 223 Tobias Rieger
Gertrud Rieger
Ronald Schulz
Nn Nn
SCS
SCS
SCS
SCS
4 4,00 4 4,00 6 6,00 3 3,00 2 2,00 7 7,00 5 5,00 24,00 5
6 159 Thomas Jungblut
Christian Filseth
Steffen Heyers
N N
ZSK
ZSK
ZSK
ZSK
3 3,00 3 3,00 5 5,00 6 6,00 6 6,00 6 6,00 6 6,00 29,00 6
7 141 Jörg Gubo
Irmi Hoffrogge
Stefan Steinhagen
NN NN
ZSK
ZSK
SLRV
ZSK
DNF 16,00 10 10,00 1 1,00 10 10,00 8 8,00 4 4,00 2 2,00 35,00 7
8 177 Thomas Hummels
Michael Müller
- -
- -
SCLW
FYC
-
-
8 8,00 9 9,00 8 8,00 8 8,00 3 3,00 10 10,00 8 8,00 44,00 8
9 229 Michael Schwarz
Thomas Heyde
Keiner Keiner
Keiner Keiner
SLRV
SLRV
Keiner
Keiner
6 6,00 8 8,00 OCS 16,00 9 9,00 9 9,00 9 9,00 9 9,00 50,00 9
10 120 Jochen Denkena
- -
- -
- -
SLRV
SLRV
-
-
DNS 16,00 7 7,00 7 7,00 7 7,00 12 12,00 8 8,00 10 10,00 51,00 10
11 310 Thomas Kreher
Andre Kreher
N.N. N.N.
N.N. N.N.
WSS
-
WSS
WSS
5 5,00 11 11,00 10 10,00 11 11,00 11 11,00 13 13,00 12 12,00 60,00 11
12 100 Friederike Morhard
Moritz Pollehn
Harry Schmeink
xy xy
SCRV
YCF
xy
xy
DNS 16,00 13 13,00 11 11,00 12 12,00 10 10,00 14 14,00 11 11,00 71,00 12
13 226 Martin Breyer
Silvia Breyer
- -
- -
SLRV
-
-
-
9 9,00 12 12,00 12 12,00 14 14,00 14 14,00 11 11,00 14 14,00 72,00 13
14 42 Jose Katzenstein
Jörg Stuppenhusen
- -
- -
SCW
-
-
-
7 7,00 15 15,00 14 14,00 15 15,00 15 15,00 15 15,00 13 13,00 79,00 14
15 260 Udo Röpke
Jonas Röpke
Frank Texdorf
NN NN
LYC
LYC
LYC
LYC
DNS 16,00 14 14,00 13 13,00 13 13,00 13 13,00 12 12,00 15 15,00 80,00 15
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf5.Wf6.Wf7.Wf
Startzeit04.08.2017 15:30:0005.08.2017 10:30:0005.08.2017 13:59:0005.08.2017 14:57:0005.08.2017 16:08:0006.08.2017 11:00:0006.08.2017 12:09:00
Erster: 04.08.2017 16:07:0005.08.2017 11:39:0005.08.2017 14:39:0005.08.2017 15:28:0005.08.2017 16:55:0006.08.2017 11:45:0012:52:00
Letzter: 04.08.2017 16:27:0005.08.2017 11:53:0005.08.2017 14:48:0005.08.2017 15:49:0005.08.2017 17:08:0006.08.2017 11:54:0006.08.2017 13:00:00
Bahnlänge: 3.5 sm3.5 sm3.5 sm3.5 sm3.5 sm3.5 sm3.5 sm
Windstärke: 5-622-32-3233
Windrichtung: SWSWWSWWWSWSW
Wetter: HeiterHeiterHeiterHeiterHeiterschönschön sonnich
06.08.2017 16:50:43 https://www.velum-regatta.com
VRLOGO