Segel Club Vierlande e. V.

Ochsenwerder Elbdeich 228 21037 Hamburg www.sc4.de wettfahrtleitung@sc4.de

8. Vierlanden Cup

L31309593 Segel Club Vierlande e. V.

vorläufige Ergebnisliste
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5

21. - 22. September 2013

Bootstyp: Opti A & B
Low-Point
Wettfahrtleitung: Ole Smolarski
Auswertung: Katja Smolarski
22.09.2013 - 5:53:33 PM

Gruppe: (1.0) Opti A (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB CLUB-ID P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 12680 Sperling,Charlotte SSV VON 1894 MV008 3
3.00
3
3.00
5
5.00
2
2.00
[13
13.00]
13.00 1
2 12868 Eckstein,Benne SC RHE HA001 2
2.00
[16
16.00]
8
8.00
4
4.00
1
1.00
15.00 2
3 13303 Wille,Hanna MSC HA033 4
4.00
[10
10.00]
3
3.00
3
3.00
7
7.00
17.00 3
4 13337 Wenzel,Anna-Lisa MSC HA033 [10
10.00]
2
2.00
1
1.00
9
9.00
6
6.00
18.00 4
5 12549 Rackow,Malte SVTR MV021 [OCS
21.00]
1
1.00
4
4.00
10
10.00
3
3.00
18.00 5
6 12825 Rieckhof,Anna SSV VON 1894 MV008 7
7.00
5
5.00
2
2.00
5
5.00
[8
8.00]
19.00 6
7 12969 Barth,Carl-Christian MSC HA033 [11
11.00]
7
7.00
7
7.00
8
8.00
2
2.00
24.00 7
8 10968 Kornatzki,Hella Hendrikje SSV VON 1894 MV008 5
5.00
4
4.00
9
9.00
6
6.00
[11
11.00]
24.00 8
9 12278 Ilgenstein,Benita MSC HA033 6
6.00
6
6.00
[14
14.00]
11
11.00
4
4.00
27.00 9
10 13288 Dieckmann,Felix MSC HA033 1
1.00
13
13.00
12
12.00
14
14.00
[17
17.00]
40.00 10
11 13262 Scheder-Bieschin,Helene SVAOE HA007 15
15.00
11
11.00
[OCS
20.00]
1
1.00
14
14.00
41.00 11
12 13236 Möller,Ole YCW MV032 9
9.00
12
12.00
15
15.00
[19
19.00]
5
5.00
41.00 12
13 12589 Marga,Madita SSV VON 1894 MV008 13
13.00
14
14.00
10
10.00
7
7.00
[18
18.00]
44.00 13
14 12974 Blumenthal,Fietje ROYC MV003 [17
17.00]
9
9.00
11
11.00
12
12.00
12
12.00
44.00 14
15 12210 Leja,Emma RSVM MV007 12
12.00
17
17.00
6
6.00
13
13.00
[19
19.00]
48.00 15
16 12904 Meyer,Leif Thorge RSC92 MV055 8
8.00
15
15.00
[18
18.00]
17
17.00
9
9.00
49.00 16
17 13163 Fechner,Antonia LYC SH038 16
16.00
[18
18.00]
13
13.00
16
16.00
10
10.00
55.00 17
18 13095 Neumann,Bjarne SC RHE HA001 [OCS
21.00]
8
8.00
17
17.00
15
15.00
16
16.00
56.00 18
19 12221 Wenzel,Paul MSC HA033 14
14.00
[19
19.00]
16
16.00
18
18.00
15
15.00
63.00 19
20 13261 Niemeier,Philine SVAOE HA007 [DNC
25.00]
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
20
20.00
20
20.00
90.00 20
21 12118 Meyer,Felix MSC HA033 18
18.00
[DNC
25.00]
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
93.00 21
22 12826 Deirowski,Lea SSV VON 1894 MV008 [DNC
25.00]
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
100.00 22
22 12987 Steinicke,Greta RSC92 MV055 [DNC
25.00]
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
100.00 22
22 13285 Dehne,Niklas RSC92 MV055 [DNC
25.00]
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
DNC
25.00
100.00 22
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf5.Wf
Startzeit12:08:0013:44:0015:09:0010:30:0011:32:00
Erster: 21.09.2013 13:13:0821.09.2013 14:23:0021.09.2013 16:00:4222.09.2013 11:09:1422.09.2013 12:16:57
Letzter: 21.09.2013 13:24:4921.09.2013 14:29:3021.09.2013 16:07:4222.09.2013 11:15:4322.09.2013 12:26:17

Gruppe: (1.0) Opti B (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB CLUB-ID P+P(1.Wf) P+P(2.Wf) P+P(3.Wf) P+P(4.Wf) P+P(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 13213 Hansen,Laura SC RHE HA001 [13
13.00]
1
1.00
1
1.00
5
5.00
4
4.00
11.00 1
2 12181 Giese,Jakob SVAOE HA007 3
3.00
[18
18.00]
5
5.00
2
2.00
3
3.00
13.00 2
3 11205 Segger,Siri BSC HA005 10
10.00
[11
11.00]
2
2.00
1
1.00
1
1.00
14.00 3
4 11757 Barth,Anna MSC HA033 5
5.00
7
7.00
8
8.00
4
4.00
[22
22.00]
24.00 4
5 12765 Trömer,Tim Leonard SVST N001 4
4.00
8
8.00
6
6.00
[21
21.00]
6
6.00
24.00 5
6 11218 Tagge,Jan SVBS N072 12
12.00
2
2.00
4
4.00
7
7.00
[13
13.00]
25.00 6
7 13331 Thun,Finn Lennart MSC HA033 6
6.00
4
4.00
7
7.00
[10
10.00]
8
8.00
25.00 7
8 12845 Jensen,Jonny SCU HA019 9
9.00
9
9.00
3
3.00
6
6.00
[10
10.00]
27.00 8
9 11742 Bergmann,Leonie MSC HA033 7
7.00
5
5.00
9
9.00
[13
13.00]
9
9.00
30.00 9
10 11741 Sävecke,Niklas MSC HA033 [19
19.00]
3
3.00
15
15.00
3
3.00
11
11.00
32.00 10
11 11440 Siepmann,Sarah MSC HA033 8
8.00
6
6.00
18
18.00
[24
24.00]
2
2.00
34.00 11
12 11567 Müller,Niklas SC4 HA044 2
2.00
10
10.00
16
16.00
[20
20.00]
7
7.00
35.00 12
13 12068 Neumann,Henri MSC HA033 14
14.00
[15
15.00]
13
13.00
8
8.00
5
5.00
40.00 13
14 8489 Scheibert,Samuel MSC HA033 15
15.00
13
13.00
[21
21.00]
19
19.00
15
15.00
62.00 14
15 12002 Möller,Jesper MSC HA033 20
20.00
[22
22.00]
10
10.00
18
18.00
18
18.00
66.00 15
16 10876 Keßling,Tilman SVAOE HA007 [29
29.00]
21
21.00
11
11.00
17
17.00
17
17.00
66.00 16
17 11733 Kallauch,Maj-Brit BSC HA005 21
21.00
[23
23.00]
17
17.00
15
15.00
20
20.00
73.00 17
18 12282 Wille,Jonathan MSC HA033 1
1.00
17
17.00
12
12.00
[DNC
45.00]
DNC
45.00
75.00 18
19 10741 Giese,Simon SVAOE HA007 24
24.00
[31
31.00]
14
14.00
12
12.00
26
26.00
76.00 19
20 12524 Segger,Beeke SC RHE HA001 22
22.00
32
32.00
[38
38.00]
9
9.00
14
14.00
77.00 20
21 10888 Krüger,Janne MSC HA033 23
23.00
[26
26.00]
20
20.00
11
11.00
25
25.00
79.00 21
22 10377 Harms,Philipp SC4 HA044 26
26.00
19
19.00
[OCS
43.00]
23
23.00
12
12.00
80.00 22
23 13332 Thun,Luk Magnus MSC HA033 [32
32.00]
14
14.00
29
29.00
14
14.00
24
24.00
81.00 23
24 12222 Friedrich,Valentino MSC HA033 17
17.00
12
12.00
27
27.00
[29
29.00]
27
27.00
83.00 24
25 11752 Debatin,Christopher MSC HA033 16
16.00
29
29.00
19
19.00
[32
32.00]
29
29.00
93.00 25
26 9 Wendt,Benedict SC RHE HA001 28
28.00
25
25.00
24
24.00
[38
38.00]
19
19.00
96.00 26
27 11056 Keßling,Simon SVAOE HA007 [DNC
45.00]
28
28.00
22
22.00
31
31.00
16
16.00
97.00 27
28 10860 Lassen,Elena MSC HA033 18
18.00
[37
37.00]
34
34.00
16
16.00
30
30.00
98.00 28
29 17 Bors,Benjamin SC4 HA044 31
31.00
20
20.00
[39
39.00]
26
26.00
21
21.00
98.00 29
30 12223 Neumann,Lilly MSC HA033 25
25.00
[30
30.00]
28
28.00
22
22.00
23
23.00
98.00 30
31 11241 Hübner,Chira Giovanna SVAOE HA007 30
30.00
16
16.00
23
23.00
30
30.00
[33
33.00]
99.00 31
32 8020 Tagge,Sophie SVBS N072 11
11.00
[39
39.00]
30
30.00
27
27.00
38
38.00
106.00 32
33 11735 Kupky,Felix SC4 HA044 27
27.00
[34
34.00]
26
26.00
25
25.00
28
28.00
106.00 33
34 8040 Timmnn,Milena Sophie SC4 HA044 [37
37.00]
27
27.00
31
31.00
28
28.00
32
32.00
118.00 34
35 10474 Fuchs,Frederik MSC HA033 [39
39.00]
35
35.00
35
35.00
33
33.00
31
31.00
134.00 35
36 9231 Krannich,Marvin SC4 HA044 33
33.00
33
33.00
[37
37.00]
35
35.00
34
34.00
135.00 36
37 1207 Kanzler,Ole SC4 HA044 [41
41.00]
36
36.00
25
25.00
34
34.00
41
41.00
136.00 37
38 4 Dircks,Benjamin SC4 HA044 34
34.00
[41
41.00]
32
32.00
37
37.00
36
36.00
139.00 38
39 11662 Franzius,Maya Tamara SVAOE HA007 35
35.00
24
24.00
36
36.00
[DNC
45.00]
DNC
45.00
140.00 39
40 8888 Dennert,Justin SVAOE HA007 38
38.00
[42
42.00]
33
33.00
41
41.00
35
35.00
147.00 40
41 10887 Janssen,Caroline MSC HA033 [42
42.00]
38
38.00
41
41.00
36
36.00
39
39.00
154.00 41
42 12764 Trömer,Undine Sophie SVST N001 36
36.00
DNF
44.00
[DNC
45.00]
40
40.00
37
37.00
157.00 42
43 8123 Siegmund,Constantin SC4 HA044 40
40.00
40
40.00
40
40.00
[DNC
45.00]
DNC
45.00
165.00 43
44 8586 Scheder-Bieschin,Johann SVAOE HA007 OCS
44.00
[DNC
45.00]
DNC
45.00
39
39.00
40
40.00
168.00 44
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf5.Wf
Startzeit12:13:0013:49:0015:14:0010:35:0011:37:00
Erster: 21.09.2013 13:01:0521.09.2013 14:29:3021.09.2013 15:52:3722.09.2013 11:02:4522.09.2013 12:08:22
Letzter: 21.09.2013 13:23:2321.09.2013 14:45:5821.09.2013 16:11:0822.09.2013 11:14:1122.09.2013 12:20:58

22.09.2013 5:53:33 PM http://www.velumng.com