Segel-Club Vierlande e. V.

Ochsenwerder Elbdeich 228 21037 Hamburg +49 171 31 29 901 wettfahrtleitung@sc4.de

Oortkaten Auftakt 2019

Ergebnisliste
Wettfahrten: 1-5

27.04.2019 - 28.04.2019

Bootsklasse: Opti
Low-Point
:
28.04.2019 - 14:10:07

Gruppe: (1.0) Optimist A (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB CLUBNAME PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 1 Marco Hensing 2005 SKEH Seglerkameradschaft Essen-Heisingen e. V. 1 6 7 2 3 12,00 1
2 1287 Lysander Winter 2006 NRV Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 2 2 8 1 UFD 13,00 2
3 1175 Paul Soesters 2005 SC4 Segel Club Vierlande e. V. 11 3 3 4 4 14,00 3
4 1316 Jannik Ole Hahn 2006 WVW Wassersportverein Wulsdorf e. V. 4 1 10 5 5 15,00 4
5 13344 Gioia Krannich 2005 SC4 Segel Club Vierlande e. V. 10 10 4 6 1 21,00 5
6 13462 Finja Imbrock 2006 WSV-AWB Wassersportverein Altwarmbüchen e. V. 6 5 2 DNS 10 23,00 6
7 1065 Helene Ropohl 2006 MSC Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 5 4 17 3 11 23,00 7
8 1200 Elina Seitz 2007 NRV Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 7 8 5 OCS 6 26,00 8
9 13255 Jona Lotta Hahn 2008 WVW Wassersportverein Wulsdorf e. V. 17 7 6 11 8 32,00 9
10 1400 Svea Stürken 2007 MSC Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 8 11 12 7 UFD 38,00 10
11 13537 Lea Sophie Claasen 2006 BSC Blankeneser Segel-Club e. V. 16 13 13 10 7 43,00 11
12 1048 Leon Kähl 2007 NRV Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 20 16 1 8 UFD 45,00 12
13 12038 Leif Kähler 2007 NRV Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 3 14 19 12 UFD 48,00 13
14 1092 Richard Vorbeck 2006 NRV Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 14 22 14 14 9 51,00 14
15 1006 Marleen Rachmann 2008 SLS Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider-See e. V. 12 12 21 13 14 51,00 15
16 11512 Mads Alexander Holtzmann 2006 NRV Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 9 18 9 18 18 54,00 16
17 1061 Pauline Siepmann 2007 MSC Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 24 20 18 15 2 55,00 17
18 1215 Anne Heindl 2007 DSCU Düsseldorfer Segelclub Unterbacher See e. V. 19 9 20 16 13 57,00 18
19 12589 Cecile Charlotte Hass 2005 NRV Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 18 17 11 19 15 61,00 19
20 1147 Marlene Fix 2004 BSC Blankeneser Segel-Club e. V. 21 19 24 9 16 65,00 20
21 13525 Reemt Bruhns 2005 MSC Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 15 15 16 OCS UFD 71,00 21
22 1029 Marlene Brandis 2006 WSVL Wassersportverein in der SSG Langen 1889 e.V. 23 21 15 20 17 73,00 22
23 13117 Frerk Warner 2008 NRV Norddeutscher Regatta Verein 13 24 22 17 UFD 76,00 23
24 12632 Hannah Peters 2007 MSC Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. 22 23 23 DNS 12 80,00 24
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf5.Wf
Startzeit
Letzter:

28.04.2019 14:10:07 https://www.velumng.com