Villewind 2018

8./9. 9. 2018

Ergebnis: Schwertzugvogel

Stand: 09.09.2018 15:42
Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 GER 4 Alex Morgenstern
Heinz Lenz
DUYC
SKBUE
NW057
NW174
1 1,0 1 1,0 1 1,0 3,0
2 GER 75 Benjanin Auerbach
Franz Nawroth
WRK
WRK
NW085
NW085
3 3,0 2 2,0 2 2,0 7,0
3 GER 3536 Stefan Neugebauer
Daniela Drechsel
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
2 2,0 7 7,0 5 5,0 14,0
4 GER 98 Stephan Weiser
Martin Weiser
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
8 8,0 5 5,0 3 3,0 16,0
5 GER 3723 Steffi Gouverneur
Thomas Brandt
WRK
WRK
NW085
NW085
4 4,0 6 6,0 6 6,0 16,0
6 GER 47 Jan Rohpeter
Uwe Horstmann
WRK
WRK
NW085
NW085
5 5,0 3 3,0 9 9,0 17,0
7 GER 4040 Julian Blumenthal
Roland Blumenthal
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
9 9,0 4 4,0 4 4,0 17,0
8 GER 199 Heinz-reiner Friedlein
Fritjof Halfen
SC HATTI
SCV
NW273
NW087
6 6,0 10 10,0 7 7,0 23,0
9 GER 3625 Robert Menzerath
Jule Bentz
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
10 10,0 11 11,0 8 8,0 29,0
10 GER 4194 Peter Ossenbach
Guido Ide
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
11 11,0 8 8,0 10 10,0 29,0
11 GER 3346 Erwin Odenbrett
Irmgard Odenbrett
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
7 7,0 13 13,0 11 11,0 31,0
12 GER 1929 Friedo Nalbach
Achim Gerasch
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
12 12,0 12 12,0 14 14,0 38,0
13 GER 3159 Max Weidmann
Henner Kayser
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
14 14,0 15 15,0 13 13,0 42,0
14 GER 2919 Iris Püsch
Christ Müller
PSVK
PSVK
R027
R027
19 19,0 9 9,0 17 17,0 45,0
15 GER 2427 Michael Schweitzer
Ulf Rokamp
PSVK
PSVK
R027
R027
13 13,0 18 18,0 16 16,0 47,0
16 GER 3300 Stefan Flöter
Annika Flöter
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
15 15,0 14 14,0 18 18,0 47,0
17 GER 3938 Andreas Wolf
Jens Wandelt
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
18 18,0 16 16,0 15 15,0 49,0
18 GER 2684 Günter Kallweit
Christiane Berner
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
21 21,0 20 20,0 12 12,0 53,0
19 GER 2354 Matthias Frenzel
Hans Derks
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
17 17,0 21 21,0 20 20,0 58,0
20 GER 1126 Jarek Truschkowski
Alea Truschkowski
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
20 20,0 19 19,0 19 19,0 58,0
21 GER 3621 Martin Weber
Monika Weber
WRK
WRK
NW085
NW085
16 16,0 17 17,0 DNC 27,0 60,0
22 GER 1190 Rainer Huzel
Bernhard Zens
PSVK
PSVK
R027
R027
DNF 27,0 25 25,0 21 21,0 73,0
23 GER 1914 Ernst Rietschel
Sarah Rietschel
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
DNF 27,0 24 24,0 22 22,0 73,0
24 GER 2956 Klaus Sanders
Heiner Viertmann
PSVK
SCV
R027
NW087
DNF 27,0 22 22,0 24 24,0 73,0
25 GER 3459 Frank Kisters
Stephan Hannemann
DSCL
PSVK
H022
R027
DNF 27,0 23 23,0 23 23,0 73,0
26 GER 1615 Alfred Krabbe
Dorothea Krabbe
SCV
SCV
NW087
NW087
DNF 27,0 DNC 27,0 25 25,0 79,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
Windrichtung
W
NW
W
Windstärke (Bft)
2
2
2
Bahnlänge (sm)
2,50
2,50
1,50
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Version 4.6 - (c) 2012 Günter Meissner