Uitslag 29er

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 DEN 2374 Casper Ladefoged, Jakob Precht Jensen 15,0 1 3 1 10
2 GER 2036 Alica Stuhlemmer, Tom Heinrich 23,0 3 1 7 12
3 DEN 2375 Marcus Kirketerp, Sebastian Olsen 25,0 4 1 18 2
4 GER 2093 Paul Pietzcker, Linus von Oppen 28,0 8 7 2 11
5 GER 2260 Gwendal Thibault Matthieu Lama, Luke Willim 28,0 5 5 13 5
6 NED 21 Cas van Dongen, Robin Becker 31,0 2 7 1 21
7 HKG 2524 Calum Gregor, Russell Aylsworth 33,0 9 10 13 1
8 NZL 2388 Jackson Keon, Tom Fyfe 33,0 2 2 6 23
9 HKG 9 Yan d'Argenlieu, Nathan Bradley 34,0 1 4 6 23
10 AUS 2238 Natasha Bryant, Annie Wilmot 36,0 12 9 8 7
11 GER 1836 Lukas Hesse, Julius Neszvecsko 38,0 4 4 5 25
12 GBR 2381 Hamish Taylor, Rory Rose 39,0 16 8 11 4
13 IRL 2362 Harry Durcan, Harry Whitaker 40,0 12 8 19 1
14 ITA 2322 Margherita Porro, Billy Vennis-Ozanne 41,0 11 12 9 9
15 ITA 1358 Filippo Amonti, Filippo Massara 41,0 10 9 11 11
16 ITA 2355 Federico Zampiccoli, Leonardo Chiste 42,0 7 3 26 6
17 GER 2167 Leon Severens, Julius Schultheiss 43,0 5 2 9 27
18 GER 2259 Ingmar Vieregge, Henrik Vieregge 44,0 14 19 7 4
19 NZL 2390 Lewis Anderson, Patrick Morgan 54,0 17 15 4 18
20 NED 1025 Willemijn Offerman, Manus Offernan 55,0 23 16 3 13
21 NED 2324 Bo van Wendel de Joode, Iris van Gerrevink 55,0 18 17 10 10
22 FIN 1215 Sirre Kronloef, Veera Hokka 56,0 11 18 20 7
23 NZL 1874 Sebastian Lardies, Scott McKenzie 57,0 ocs 6 4 6
24 DEN 2312 Johanne Schmidt, Andrea Schmidt 58,0 6 dnf 3 8
25 ITA 2271 Riccardo Groppi, Stefano Dezulian 58,0 13 15 15 15
26 GER 1916 Johannes Sattler, Anton Sattler 63,0 7 5 25 26
27 NZL 2267 Francesco Kayrouz, Oscar Gunn 63,0 10 22 14 17
28 ESP 2422 Albert Gelpi, Joan Costa 65,0 30 17 5 13
29 FIN 2032 Elias Odrischinsky, Oliver Silen 65,0 21 24 15 5
30 GER 2171 Paul Farien, Mirco Kloesel 65,0 6 6 12 dnf
31 GER 2515 Moritz Ostermaier, Andreas Martin 65,0 28 11 12 14
32 NED 2252 Pim Schep, Ole Nissen 67,0 9 10 17 31
33 ESP 81 Tania Bonilla, Nuria Miro 67,0 16 25 17 9
34 GER 588 Moritz Matt, Justus Mickausch 77,0 21 19 21 16
35 NZL 2395 Sam Morgan, Ben Nathan 78,0 15 12 21 30
36 GER 2246 Fenja Valentien, Emma Frederking 80,0 19 13 29 19
37 ITA 1738 Veronica Hoffer, Sofia Leoni 80,0 15 14 27 24
38 CZE 2284 Simon Maracek, Jan Svoboda 81,0 17 22 25 17
39 NED 1518 Femke van den Berg, Ties Verploegh 81,0 19 23 19 20
40 ITA 2321 Davide Duchi, Leonardo Bonvicini 82,0 8 dns 30 3
41 ITA 2226 Michelle Waink, Lorenza Gadotti 83,0 27 16 22 18
42 AUS 2096 Holly Hunt, Sarah Hales 84,0 27 26 28 3
43 GER 2505 Bennet Steffens, Moritz Block 85,0 3 13 28 dns
44 GER 2181 Laurenz Kahl, Hugo Hilmers 85,0 22 11 37 15
45 HKG 2314 Malo Kennish, Anatole Martin 89,0 26 dnf 20 2
46 NED 1380 Thomas Snoek, Tijmen Beemster 89,0 13 20 24 32
47 FIN 2031 Robin Berner, Markus Ihamuotila 91,0 26 dns 16 8
48 GER 2169 Constantin Gersing, Louis Adolph 92,0 20 21 32 19
49 ITA 894 Tommaso Ciaglia, Nicola Torchio 97,0 25 18 23 31
50 NED 622 Vincent Otten, Merel de Weerdt 99,0 25 dnf 8 25
51 GER 2394 Anne Huebner, Olivia Hobbs 99,0 22 14 33 30
52 NED 1617 Manon van Dijk, Svea Karsenbarg 100,0 23 23 26 28
53 GER 1729 Johanna Larsen, Lena Sophie Becker 105,0 dnf dnf 2 21
54 NED 1706 Laurien Waller, Roos van Lookeren Campagne 105,0 20 21 31 33
55 HKG 2412 Harriette Edmonds, Freya Darnton 108,0 ret dns 10 16
56 GER 1893 Josina Matthiessen, Luise Schott 108,0 29 dnf 16 22
57 NED 1240 Tess Wilschut, Lili van Wegen 111,0 14 dnf 32 24
58 NZL 702 Greta Stewart, Kate Stewart 112,0 dns ocs 18 12
59 GER 2256 Moritz Buck, Luca Schneider 112,0 24 25 34 29
60 GER 2006 Florian Steuerer, Moritz Fiebig 115,0 33 dnf 14 27
61 ITA 2089 Martina Capuccini Cozzaglio, Giacomo Alberto Comini 115,0 24 20 30 dnf
62 NZL 2393 Emma French, Safron Nixon 118,0 18 dnf 37 22
63 ITA 1245 Vittoria Santi, Anna Marzollo 126,0 28 dns 29 28
64 GER 1862 Lena Siemann, Ann-Zoe Riethmeister 127,0 dns dns 31 14
65 ITA 1796 Luciano Andreoli, Elia Fantoni 133,0 dsq 24 34 34
66 NED 2178 Huug Wilschut, Victor Schonk 133,0 34 27 36 36
67 CZE 2279 Vaclav Brabec, Martin Vacha 134,0 dns dns 23 29
68 GER 1384 Louisa Mueller, Celina Mueller 137,0 dns dns 22 33
69 AUS 2094 Kaiella Taylor, Laura Carmichael 138,0 dnf dnf 24 32
70 HKG 2244 Taylor Young, Dylan Richards 140,0 dnf dns 38 20
71 GER 1282 Marie Adolph, Christian Hotzen 141,0 31 dnf 33 36
72 NED 2349 Lars Postma, Elise de Ruyter 143,0 dns dnf 35 26
73 GER 1835 Laila Moebius, Emelie Hesse 144,0 dnc dns 27 35
74 GER 2091 Moritz Wackerle, Lea Voigt 146,0 35 dns 36 34
75 HKG 2245 Justin Young, Chris Hatterer 152,0 29 dns dns dns
76 AUS 2095 Farrah Corrigan, Sophie Townes 154,0 dns dns 35 37
77 NZL 2389 Crystal Sun, Zelda Ladefoged 155,0 32 dns dns dns
78 GER 915 Zeno Heilmann, Ludwig Hamann 158,0 dns dns dnf 35
79 GER 1578 Till Kremonke, Pauline Braune 161,0 dns dns dns 38
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2016, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl