5. Rostocker EURAWASSER Pokal 2013

Series Standing - 6 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification
Regatta results saved: Sunday, June 23, 2013 12:26:09 PM CEST


Division: 420er (10 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Crew Club USSA #/CBYRA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
Points
Pos
1 52137 Schranck, Pauline Schranck, Jakob Warnemünder Segel-Club e. V. WSC 1925/ MV.002 2 2 2 [3] 1 2 9.00 1
2 5450 Moll, Lena Methke, Lara Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. RSC92/ MV.055 1 1 4 1 [5] 3 10.00 2
3 52490 Schuberth, Max Oettinghaus, Silas Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. RSC92/ MV.055 [5] 5 1 4 2 4 16.00 3
4 54980 Blumenthal, Ole Hoder, Heinrich Rostocker Yachtclub e. V. ROYC/ MV.003 3 [6] 5 5 3 1 17.00 4
5 52368 Tübbecke, Ole Wilhelm Wollboldt, Hendrik See- und Segelsportverein der Hansestadt Rostock e. V. SSVR/ MV.059 [9] 3 3 2 6 5 19.00 5
6 53399 Ribbeck, Leon Zöllner, Max Yachtclub Warnow e. V. YCW/ MV.032 4 4 6 [11/OCS] 4 6 24.00 6
7 50045 Liszka, Yannik Hünemörder, Klaas Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. RSC92/ MV.055 7 7 [10] 8 7 7 36.00 7
8 51751 Wolff, Anton Wolff, Charlotte Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen RSC 92/ MV.055 8 8 7 6 [9] 8 37.00 8
9 52979 Sönke, Max Blundow, Butler   ASVR/ MV.035 6 9 8 9 [11/DNF] 11/DNF 43.00 9
10 53560 Ziels, Christian Leitholdt, Luca     [10] 10 9 7 8 9 43.00 10

Notes

(1)Fleet: Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: Cadet (18 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Crew Club USSA #/CBYRA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
Points
Pos
1 9651 Graf, Florian Lange, Ben   SVAG 1 2 [6] 3 1 1 8.00 1
2 9740 Thierbach, Oskar Fiebig, Lasse Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock e. V. MYCR/ MV.020 2 1 1 4 4 [11] 12.00 2
3 892 Allwardt, Luisa Herbst, Jule   SVAG [6] 5 5 2 2 2 16.00 3
4 9694 Johannes, Schörck Mattes, Erik   MYCR/ MV.020 3 4 [14] 1 9 4 21.00 4
5 9736 Schmitter, Anton Machur, Johannes Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock e. V. MYCR/ MV.020 [11] 3 2 10 10 3 28.00 5
6 9691 Cornelius, Max Gröschner, Marla Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. RSC92/ MV.055 5 6 3 9 [14] 10 33.00 6
7 890 Kastell, Philipp Kluck, Luca   SVAG 8 [13] 9 5 3 8 33.00 7
8 8885 Rösler, Hannes Pank, Alina   SVM/ MV.051 [12] 7 10 7 5 7 36.00 8
9 8922 Cornelius, Erik Wendland, Timon Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. RSC92/ MV.055 7 10 7 11 [19/DNF] 6 41.00 9
10 489 Lorenz, Wegner-Repke Timler, Max   SVAG 10 9 4 [12] 7 12 42.00 10
11 920 Wegner-Repke, Dorothea Zielinski, Lena   SVAG 9 8 8 8 11 [17] 44.00 11
12 8890 Schröder, Johannes Jonas, Eckhardt   SVM/ MV.051 [14] 14 12 14 6 5 51.00 12
13 9695 Fiebig, Jan Hilscher, Sebastian Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock e. V. MYCR/ MV.020 13 11 [15] 6 12 14 56.00 13
14 8923 Steinfurth, Michelle Sattler, Luise Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock e. V. MYCR/ MV.020 4 [19/DNF] 19/DNF 19/DNF 8 9 59.00 14
15 8870 Hofmann, Lukas Kurzhals, Greta Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock e. V. MYCR/ MV.020 [16] 12 11 13 15 16 67.00 15
16 9737 Riedel, Fiete Gräfe, Sophie Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. RSC92/ MV.055 15 [19/DNF] 13 15 13 15 71.00 16
17 9692 Franz, Richard Niedzwetzki, Noah Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. RSC92/ MV.055 17 [19/DNF] 19/DNS 19/DNS 16 13 84.00 17
18 8924 Lange, Florian Stähr, Pekka Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock e. V. MYCR/ MV.020 [19/DNF] 19/DNF 19/DNS 19/DNS 19/DNF 19/DNF 95.00 18

Notes

(1)Fleet: Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: Laser Radial (1 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Crew Club USSA #/CBYRA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
Points
Pos
1 192349 Schütt, Adrian     YCW/ MV.032 1 1 1 1 [2/DNF] 2/DNF 6.00 1

Notes

(1)Fleet: Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Division: Optimist B (66 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Crew Club USSA #/CBYRA 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
Points
Pos
1 11304 Falke, Cornelius   Segler-Club Arendsee von 1953 e.V. SCA/ SA.013 1 1 3 4 1 [5] 10.00 1
2 13222 Mohr, Mic   Plauer Wassersportverein e.V. PWV/ MV.068 1 2 2 2 [5] 3 10.00 2
3 12691 Sperling, Emil   Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. SSV VON 1894/ MV.008 7 1 1 1 5 [18] 15.00 3
4 12857 Rüstemeier, John   Blankeneser Segel-Club e. V. BSC/ HA.005 4 [11] 4 5 1 1 15.00 4
5 12549 Rackow, Malte   Segler-Verein Turbine Rostock e. V. SVTR/ MV.021 3 3 [8] 3 7 2 18.00 5
6 12589 Marga, Madita   Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. SSV VON 1894/ MV.008 5 5 1 [13] 8 1 20.00 6
7 13269 Barthel, Richard   Rostocker Yachtclub e. V. ROYC/ MV.003 2 2 [16] 2 7 7 20.00 7
8 12983 Kurzhals, Michel   Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock e. V. MYCR/ MV.020 6 9 2 [17] 2 2 21.00 8
9 12431 Westerkamp, Anne-Lene   Röbeler Segler-Verein Müritz e. V. RSVM/ MV.007 2 7 5 [10] 6 3 23.00 9
10 10908 Kröplin, Gunnar   Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. SSV VON 1894/ MV.008 3 3 [9] 9 4 5 24.00 10
11 12663 Lange, Florian     MYCR/ MV.020 [10] 4 6 1 6 10 27.00 11
12 12375 Baum, Mathilde   Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. RSC92/ MV.055 9 [15] 4 7 3 4 27.00 12
13 11780 Blüschke, Alina Marieke   Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel e.V. SSH/ MV.001 [12] 5 7 8 2 6 28.00 13
14 12813 Kloß, Konstantin   Seglergemeinschaft am Müggelsee e. V. SGAM/ B.110 [9] 6 9 7 4 7 33.00 14
15 12984 Westphal, Paul   Akademischer Segler-Verein zu Rostock e. V. ASVZR/ MV.035 5 7 [12] 5 11 11 39.00 15
16 13235 Simon, Ben     SSVR/ MV.032 4 8 [14] 11 3 14 40.00 16
17 12110 Rieckhof, Benedikt   Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. SSV VON 1894/ MV.008 6 10 11 4 9 [17] 40.00 17
18 11188 Günther, Gunnar   Segler-Verein Turbine Rostock e. V. SVTR/ MV.021 11 11 [18] 3 13 6 44.00 18
19 12572 Möller, Levke   Yachtclub Warnow e. V. YCW/ MV.032 12 4 7 12 14 [17] 49.00 19
20 12986 Schranck, Lukas   Warnemüder Segelclub e.V. WSC/ MV.002 [18] 6 13 6 9 15 49.00 20
21 10667 Porthun, Jakob   Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. SSV VON 1894/ MV.008 8 12 3 10 19 [20] 52.00 21
22 12568 Batzing, Bente   Yachtclub Warnow e. V. YCW/ MV.032 10 10 10 11 12 [19] 53.00 22
23 12975 Krüger, Alexandra     SSVR/ MV.059 17 [20] 5 14 10 12 58.00 23
24 10841 Claus, Paula   Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel e.V. SSH/ MV.001 14 9 [24] 16 13 8 60.00 24
25 12977 Latzitis, Erik     YCW/ MV.032 [20] 15 14 15 10 8 62.00 25
26 12282 Wille, Jonathan   Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. MSC/ HA.033 8 14 [19] 18 16 9 65.00 26
27 12664 Never, Noah   Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock e. V. MYCR/ MV.020 17 8 17 13 11 [23] 66.00 27
28 11944 Dittrich, Emma   Rostocker Yachtclub e. V. ROYC/ MV.003 21 [34/DNF] 6 6 16 20 69.00 28
29 10494 Timm, Fritz   Schweriner-Segler-Verein SSV/ MV.008 13 17 11 16 15 [18] 72.00 29
30 11914 Stollberg, Tim     YCW/ MV.032 16 17 18 [20] 12 13 76.00 30
31 10881 Köller, Tade     YCW/ MV.032 [29] 19 8 27 8 15 77.00 31
32 13231 Bogun, Janis Birger   Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel e.V. SSH/ MV.001 14 [33/OCS] 15 26 19 4 78.00 32
33 12980 Schwarze, Jelle   Rostocker Yachtclub e. V. ROYC/ MV.003 28 13 10 [30] 14 13 78.00 33
34 12058 Baum, Oskar   Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. RSC92/ MV.055 19 16 13 20 [23] 11 79.00 34
35 10359 Lindenbeck, Bendix     RSC92/ MV.055 11 18 21 8 [25] 22 80.00 35
36 11203 Weidemann, Jonathan   Sportverein Mecklenburgisches Staatstheater e. V. SVTH/ MV.053 13 19 [27] 12 18 22 84.00 36
37 9556 Meyer, Niclas     SSV von 1894/ MV.008 22 13 20 9 21 [24] 85.00 37
38 11587 Deiber, Jan   Warnemünder Segel-Club e. V. WSC 1925/ MV.002 [24] 12 17 17 15 24 85.00 38
39 11205 Segger, Siri   Blankeneser Segel-Club e. V. BSC/ HA.005 25 21 12 19 [26] 9 86.00 39
40 11048 Arp, Ben Crister   Warnemünder Segel-Club e. V. WSC/ MV.002 [22] 20 21 18 17 10 86.00 40
41 12059 Dehne, Marius   Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e. V. RSC92/ MV.055 25 [34/DNF] 16 21 20 14 96.00 41
42 9506 Görs, Magarethe   Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock e. V. MYCR/ MV.020 16 16 22 22 22 [25] 98.00 42
43 10096 Ziepke, Gunnar   Segler-Verein Turbine Rostock e. V. SVTR/ MV.021 15 14 22 15 [34/DNF] 33/DNF 99.00 43
44 12000 Ahlers, Emma   Mühlenberger Segel-Club e. V. MSC/ HA.033 15 23 23 [25] 18 23 102.00 44
45 10360 Bajorat, Ylva     RSC92/ MV.055 24 27 15 26 [29] 12 104.00 45
46 12635 Rabe, Max   See- und Segelsportverein der Hansestadt Rostock e. V. SSVR/ MV.059 [33/DNF] 22 25 19 22 16 104.00 46
47 10882 Köller, Matten     YCW/ MV.032 27 [28] 19 23 20 16 105.00 47
48 8528 Duyster, Anouk   Rostocker- Segelverein Citybootshafen e.V. RSC92/ MV.055 21 [27] 20 27 17 21 106.00 48
49 530 Ganssauge, David   Segelclub Schloßbucht Schwerin e. V. SCS/ MV.019 19 25 [34/DNF] 14 21 29 108.00 49
50 12538 Guse, Arved   See- und Segelsportverein der Hansestadt Rostock e. V. SSVR/ MV.059 20 18 [28] 22 24 25 109.00 50
51 10357 Gropp, Fiete     YCW/ MV.032 23 [24] 23 21 24 19 110.00 51
52 9357 Zanzig, Leon   See- und Segelsportverein der Hansestadt Rostock e. V. SSVR/ MV.059 7 25 29 25 [34/DNF] 33/DNF 119.00 52
53 9042 Bajorat, Bina     RSC92/ MV.055 23 22 26 33/DNF [34/DNF] 21 125.00 53
54 10711 Segger, Beeke   Blankeneser Segel-Club e. V. BSC/ HA.005 26 24 [30] 23 26 26 125.00 54
55 41 Golannek, Leon   See- und Segelsportverein der Hansestadt Rostock e. V. SSVR/ MV.059 26 [29] 25 24 28 27 130.00 55
56 8473 Herbert, Marie   Rostocker Yachtclub e. V. ROYC/ MV.003 [30] 21 29 28 23 30 131.00 56
57 1017 Arp, Fiene Lenike   Warnemünder Segel-Club e.V. WSC/ MV.002 [33/DNF] 28 24 24 28 29 133.00 57
58 1912 Stengel, Janne     YCW/ MV.032 [33/DNF] 26 27 28 27 27 135.00 58
59 969 Rohde, Vincent   Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1894 e. V. SSV VON 1894/ MV.008 27 23 26 [33/DNF] 31 33 140.00 59
60 1088 Stollberg, Emma     YCW/ MV.032 18 [34/DNF] 33/DNF 33/DNF 29 30 143.00 60
61 11581 Muselmann, Carl-Lennart   Rostocker Yachtclub e. V. ROYC/ MV.003 28 [33/DNF] 28 29 32 28 145.00 61
62 10857 Kummer, Klara Margarethe   See- und Segelsportverein der Hansestadt Rostock e. V. SSVR/ MV.059 29 29 30 [34/DNF] 27 31 146.00 62
63 11912 Grünbaum, Emil     YCW/ MV.032 [34/DNF] 34/DNF 34/DNF 34/DNF 25 26 153.00 63
64 12637 Baumgart, Leopold   See- und Segelsportverein der Hansestadt Rostock e. V. SSVR/ MV.059 [34/DNF] 33/DNF 33/DNF 29 30 28 153.00 64
65 882 Gau, Leonhardt     YCW/ MV.032 [34/DNF] 26 34/DNF 34/DNF 30 32 156.00 65
66 19357 Kummer, Anni Sofie   See- und Segelsportverein der Hansestadt Rostock e. V. SSVR/ MV.059             NaN 66

Notes

(1)Fleet: Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2013-2016
(2)Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts

Information is provisional and subject to modification


Version 7.1.2: Regatta scoring by JavaScore, an Open Source project available at http://www.gromurph.org/javascore