Seglerverein Alt Gaarz e.V.
Sommersonnenwendenregatta
Ergebnis: Optimist A
Datum: 15.-16.06.2013
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System
Wertung: Klassen-Wertung
Wf-Ltr: T. Chudzik
Revier: Salzhaff, Rerik
Stand: 16.06.2013 14:02
Rang Land Segel_Nr Yachtname Segler Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk
1   13203   Paul Feldhusen VSAW B044 (2) 2 1 1 1 5,0
2   13267   Steven Günther SVR B116 1 1 2 (12) 7 11,0
3   13248   Henning Kröplin SSV 1894 MV008 4 (28) 3 4 3 14,0
4   13236   Ole Möller YCW MV032 5 7 (29) 2 6 20,0
5   12640   Luis Büttner SCK B103 7 3 9 5 (12) 24,0
6   13187   Vivien Bahr YCBG B120 3 (12) 7 6 11 27,0
7   12300   Marie Lorenz TSG B100 8 8 (19) 3 10 29,0
8   1471   Mikolaj Silny JKKP POLEN (21) 5 5 10 9 29,0
9   12417   Dennis Rolle SCR B105 (14) 10 8 8 8 34,0
10   12773   Marcus Rickert SYC MV004 13 13 (14) 7 2 35,0
11   12680   Charlotte Sperling SSV 1894 MV008 (16) 4 15 15 5 39,0
12   12593   Insa Przybyl SSV 1894 MV008 (17) 11 4 17 15 47,0
13   13252   Jonas Porthun SVTH MV053 (18) 6 13 13 17 49,0
14   12911   Julian Schuster YCW 61 MV012 (27) 25 12 9 4 50,0
15   12370   Jakob Pauls YCW 61 MV012 6 18 10 18 (22) 52,0
16   12882   Marvin Jacobs SSV 1894 MV008 20 16 6 (35) 20 62,0
17   12594   Helene Lara Ledderboge SSV 1894 MV008 23 9 16 (30) 14 62,0
18   13336   Laura Schuberth RSC92 MV055 10 26 (DNF) 11 16 63,0
19   12962   Richard von Velsen ARV SA034 12 15 23 14 (27) 64,0
20   12904   Leif Thorge Meyer RSC92 MV055 11 14 17 24 (28) 66,0
21   12981   Clemens Wand SVTR MV021 9 22 (25) 19 19 69,0
22   13015   Enno Virgens SYC MV004 (28) 17 20 22 13 72,0
23   12172   Martin Beck YCW 61 MV012 (35) 19 11 21 23 74,0
24   12964   Leonard Stock ARV SA034 (33) 20 18 23 24 85,0
25   13249   Philipp Rathmann SSV 1894 MV008 24 21 24 (25) 18 87,0
26   12982   Niklas Dehne RSC92 MV055 29 23 21 20 (DNF) 93,0
27   12298   Johannes Erichsen SSV 1894 MV008 15 24 26 (33) 33 98,0
28   12042   Theresa Kloß SGAM B110 22 29 31 16 (DNF) 98,0
29   12992   Pascal Freund SCF 1891 B118 19 30 30 (31) 21 100,0
30   12993   Patrick Freund SCF 1891 B118 (32) 31 22 27 31 111,0
31   12041   Marlene Ebert SGAM B110 26 33 28 (34) 25 112,0
32   13165   Moritz Helfrich ARV SA034 30 27 27 (32) 29 113,0
33   12912   Leonard Hüls YCW 61 MV012 (DNF) 35 DNF 26 26 124,0
34   12826   Lea Deirowski SSV 1894 MV008 31 (34) 33 28 32 124,0
35   12974   Fietje Blumenthal ROYC MV003 25 32 32 (DNF) DNF 126,0
36   12987   Greta Steinicke RSC92 MV055 34 (DNF) DNF 29 30 130,0
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.7 - (c) 2013 Günter Meissner