Zwischenwind 2018

07./08.07.2018

Ergebnis: Schwertzugvogel

Stand: 08.07.2018 14:16
Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W 6.W Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 GER 98 Stephan Weiser
Martin Weiser
SCV
SCV
NW087
(3) 1 1 1 2 2 7,0 100,00
2 GER 3536 Stefan Neugebauer
Daniela Drechsel
SCV
SCV
NW087
(9) 4 2 2 1 1 10,0 93,75
3 GER 199 Heinz-Reiner Friedlein
Rolf Stöttelder
SC HATTI
SC HATTI
NW273
1 2 5 (DSQ) 3 3 14,0 87,50
4 GER 4194 Peter Ossenbach
Guido Ide
SCV
SCV
NW087
2 (9) 4 3 5 4 18,0 81,25
5 GER 3914 Lutz Halfen
Frithjof Halfen
SCV
SCV
NW087
5 3 3 5 (6) 5 21,0 75,00
6 GER 803 Harald Schmiedel
Harry Geschwind
SCV
SCV
NW087
6 7 (8) 4 8 6 31,0 68,75
7 GER 3346 Erwin Odenbrett
Irmgard Odenbrett
SCV
SCV
NW087
8 5 9 (DNC) 4 9 35,0 62,50
8 GER 1929 Friedo Nalbach
Achim Gerasch
SCV
SCV
NW087
7 6 6 (DNC) 11 7 37,0 56,25
9 GER 4040 Roland Blumenthal
Vera Blumenthal
SCV
SCV
NW087
4 (DSQ) 7 DNC 7 8 43,0 50,00
10 GER 3300 Stefan Flöter
Annika Flöter
SCV
SCV
NW087
(12) 12 11 6 9 10 48,0 43,75
11 GER 2338 Bernd Heimann
Lucas Wernze
SCV
SCV
NW087
10 8 12 (DSQ) 10 11 51,0 37,50
12 GER 2956 Klaus Sanders
Heiner Viertmann
PSVK
SCV
R027
(15) 13 14 7 12 13 59,0 31,25
13 GER 2684 Günter Kallweit
Jens Wandelt
SCV
SCV
NW087
11 11 13 (DNC) 13 12 60,0 25,00
14 GER 2471 Bernhard Milow
Barbara Milow
SCV
SCV
NW087
13 10 10 (DNC) DNC DNC 67,0 18,75
15 GER 890 Ralf Hauswirth
Ute Weber
SCV
SCV
NW087
(DNC) 15 15 8 DNF DNC 72,0 12,50
16 GER 3882 Andreas Wolf
Kirsten Wolf
SCV
SCV
NW087
14 14 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 79,0 6,25

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
W 5
W 6
Wettfahrtdatum
07.07.
07.07.
07.07.
07.07.
08.07.
08.07.
Wettfahrtstart
14:15
15:18
16:15
17:20
11:23
12:32
Zieleinlauf des Ersten
14:50
15:47
16:45
17:48
12:01
13:06
Wettfahrtende
15:02
16:02
16:59
18:14
12:23
13:13
Windrichtung
NNW
NNW
NNW
NNW
NNW
NNW
Windstärke (Bft)
3-4
3-4
3-4
3-4
3
3
Bahnlänge (sm)
2,50
2,50
2,50
2,50
2,50
2,50
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn)
4,3
5,2
5,0
5,4
3,9
4,4
Schiedsrichter: Willibald Glöckner
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Version 4.6 - (c) 2012 Günter Meissner