Uitslag 29er

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3
1 DEN 2374 Casper Ladefoged, Jakob Precht Jensen 5,0 1 3 1
2 NED 21 Cas van Dongen, Robin Becker 10,0 2 7 1
3 NZL 2388 Jackson Keon, Tom Fyfe 10,0 2 2 6
4 GER 2036 Alica Stuhlemmer, Tom Heinrich 11,0 3 1 7
5 HKG 9 Yan d'Argenlieu, Nathan Bradley 11,0 1 4 6
6 GER 1836 Lukas Hesse, Julius Neszvecsko 13,0 4 4 5
7 GER 2167 Leon Severens, Julius Schultheiss 16,0 5 2 9
8 GER 2093 Paul Pietzcker, Linus von Oppen 17,0 8 7 2
9 DEN 2375 Marcus Kirketerp, Sebastian Olsen 23,0 4 1 18
10 GER 2260 Gwendal Thibault Matthieu Lama, Luke Willim 23,0 5 5 13
11 GER 2171 Paul Farien, Mirco Kloesel 24,0 6 6 12
12 AUS 2238 Natasha Bryant, Annie Wilmot 29,0 12 9 8
13 ITA 1358 Filippo Amonti, Filippo Massara 30,0 10 9 11
14 HKG 2524 Calum Gregor, Russell Aylsworth 32,0 9 10 13
15 ITA 2322 Margherita Porro, Billy Vennis-Ozanne 32,0 11 12 9
16 GBR 2381 Hamish Taylor, Rory Rose 35,0 16 8 11
17 ITA 2355 Federico Zampiccoli, Leonardo Chiste 36,0 7 3 26
18 NZL 2390 Lewis Anderson, Patrick Morgan 36,0 17 15 4
19 NED 2252 Pim Schep, Ole Nissen 36,0 9 10 17
20 GER 1916 Johannes Sattler, Anton Sattler 37,0 7 5 25
21 IRL 2362 Harry Durcan, Harry Whitaker 39,0 12 8 19
22 GER 2259 Ingmar Vieregge, Henrik Vieregge 40,0 14 19 7
23 NED 1025 Willemijn Offerman, Manus Offernan 42,0 23 16 3
24 ITA 2271 Riccardo Groppi, Stefano Dezulian 43,0 13 15 15
25 GER 2505 Bennet Steffens, Moritz Block 44,0 3 13 28
26 NED 2324 Bo van Wendel de Joode, Iris van Gerrevink 45,0 18 17 10
27 NZL 2267 Francesco Kayrouz, Oscar Gunn 46,0 10 22 14
28 NZL 2395 Sam Morgan, Ben Nathan 48,0 15 12 21
29 FIN 1215 Sirre Kronloef, Veera Hokka 49,0 11 18 20
30 DEN 2312 Johanne Schmidt, Andrea Schmidt 50,0 6 dnf 3
31 NZL 1874 Sebastian Lardies, Scott McKenzie 51,0 ocs 6 4
32 GER 2515 Moritz Ostermaier, Andreas Martin 51,0 28 11 12
33 ESP 2422 Albert Gelpi, Joan Costa 52,0 30 17 5
34 ITA 1738 Veronica Hoffer, Sofia Leoni 56,0 15 14 27
35 NED 1380 Thomas Snoek, Tijmen Beemster 57,0 13 20 24
36 ESP 81 Tania Bonilla, Nuria Miro 58,0 16 25 17
37 FIN 2032 Elias Odrischinsky, Oliver Silen 60,0 21 24 15
38 GER 2246 Fenja Valentien, Emma Frederking 61,0 19 13 29
39 NED 1518 Femke van den Berg, Ties Verploegh 61,0 19 23 19
40 GER 588 Moritz Matt, Justus Mickausch 61,0 21 19 21
41 CZE 2284 Simon Maracek, Jan Svoboda 64,0 17 22 25
42 ITA 2226 Michelle Waink, Lorenza Gadotti 65,0 27 16 22
43 ITA 894 Tommaso Ciaglia, Nicola Torchio 66,0 25 18 23
44 GER 2394 Anne Huebner, Olivia Hobbs 69,0 22 14 33
45 GER 2181 Laurenz Kahl, Hugo Hilmers 70,0 22 11 37
46 NED 1706 Laurien Waller, Roos van Lookeren Campagne 72,0 20 21 31
47 NED 1617 Manon van Dijk, Svea Karsenbarg 72,0 23 23 26
48 GER 2169 Constantin Gersing, Louis Adolph 73,0 20 21 32
49 NED 622 Vincent Otten, Merel de Weerdt 74,0 25 dnf 8
50 ITA 2089 Martina Capuccini Cozzaglio, Giacomo Alberto Comini 74,0 24 20 30
51 ITA 2321 Davide Duchi, Leonardo Bonvicini 79,0 8 dns 30
52 AUS 2096 Holly Hunt, Sarah Hales 81,0 27 26 28
53 FIN 2031 Robin Berner, Markus Ihamuotila 83,0 26 dns 16
54 GER 2256 Moritz Buck, Luca Schneider 83,0 24 25 34
55 GER 1729 Johanna Larsen, Lena Sophie Becker 84,0 dnf dnf 2
56 GER 1893 Josina Matthiessen, Luise Schott 86,0 29 dnf 16
57 NED 1240 Tess Wilschut, Lili van Wegen 87,0 14 dnf 32
58 HKG 2314 Malo Kennish, Anatole Martin 87,0 26 dnf 20
59 GER 2006 Florian Steuerer, Moritz Fiebig 88,0 33 dnf 14
60 HKG 2412 Harriette Edmonds, Freya Darnton 92,0 ret dns 10
61 NZL 2393 Emma French, Safron Nixon 96,0 18 dnf 37
62 NED 2178 Huug Wilschut, Victor Schonk 97,0 34 27 36
63 ITA 1245 Vittoria Santi, Anna Marzollo 98,0 28 dns 29
64 ITA 1796 Luciano Andreoli, Elia Fantoni 99,0 dsq 24 34
65 NZL 702 Greta Stewart, Kate Stewart 100,0 dns ocs 18
66 GER 1384 Louisa Mueller, Celina Mueller 104,0 dns dns 22
67 CZE 2279 Vaclav Brabec, Martin Vacha 105,0 dns dns 23
68 GER 1282 Marie Adolph, Christian Hotzen 105,0 31 dnf 33
69 AUS 2094 Kaiella Taylor, Laura Carmichael 106,0 dnf dnf 24
70 GER 1835 Laila Moebius, Emelie Hesse 109,0 dnc dns 27
71 HKG 2245 Justin Young, Chris Hatterer 111,0 29 dns dns
72 GER 2091 Moritz Wackerle, Lea Voigt 112,0 35 dns 36
73 GER 1862 Lena Siemann, Ann-Zoe Riethmeister 113,0 dns dns 31
74 NZL 2389 Crystal Sun, Zelda Ladefoged 114,0 32 dns dns
75 AUS 2095 Farrah Corrigan, Sophie Townes 117,0 dns dns 35
75 NED 2349 Lars Postma, Elise de Ruyter 117,0 dns dnf 35
77 HKG 2244 Taylor Young, Dylan Richards 120,0 dnf dns 38
78 GER 915 Zeno Heilmann, Ludwig Hamann 123,0 dns dns dnf
78 GER 1578 Till Kremonke, Pauline Braune 123,0 dns dns dns
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.023.097
Copyright 1986 - 2016, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl