Segel-Club-Ribnitz e. V.

LJM M/V Ribnitz 2013

L31306660 Segel-Club-Ribnitz e. V.

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4,5

31.8.-1.9.2013

Bootstyp: Optimist B
Low-Point
Wettfahrtleitung: Thomas Huth
Schiedsgericht: Carsten Clauser
Auswertung: Heiko Bladt
Organisation: SCR e.V.
01.09.2013 - 15:03:28

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf, 5.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU JAHRGANG CLUB-ID PL.(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PL.(5.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL GRUPPEN
1 GER 12549 Rackow,Malte 2001 MV021 2 2 6 8 [18] 18,00 1  
2 GER 13235 Simon,Ben 2001 MV032 6 3 [9] 9 1 19,00 2  
3 GER 11467 Vollmer,Sophie 2001 MV007 3 10 4 [14] 2 19,00 3  
4 GER 10968 Kornatzki,Hella Hendrikje 2002 MV008 7 1 5 [OCS] 9 22,00 4  
5 GER 11310 Frielinghaus,Simon 2002 MV007 1 7 2 16 [31] 26,00 5  
6 GER 11996 Jacobs,Malte 2003 MV008 [27] 13 7 1 6 27,00 6  
7 GER 13155 Lüsch,Ole-Christian 2001 MV002 5 6 8 13 [DNS] 32,00 7  
8 GER 13277 Schülke,Tom 2002 MV015 18 8 3 [32] 5 34,00 8  
9 GER 10978 Vollmer,Marie 2001 MV007 15 12 [22] 2 12 41,00 9  
10 GER 8307 Schütz,Laura 2000 MV001 [19] 5 17 12 8 42,00 10  
11 GER 13016 Bock,Luise 2001 MV074 12 15 12 4 [26] 43,00 11  
12 GER 12979 Jantzen,Ole 2001 MV002 [29] 19 16 6 4 45,00 12  
13 GER 12975 Krüger,Alexandra 2001 MV059 17 4 1 30 [42] 52,00 13  
14 GER 12210 Leja,Emma 2002 MV007 22 9 11 10 [23] 52,00 14  
15 GER 12574 Tirgrath,Enya 2003 MV007 9 [23] 15 11 20 55,00 15  
16 GER 10908 Kröplin,Gunnar 2004 MV008 4 11 [OCS] 24 22 61,00 16 U 10
17 GER 12431 Westerkamp,Anne-Lene 2002 MV007 16 [37] 32 5 10 63,00 17  
18 GER 12355 Nowotny,Richard 2000 MV044 [OCS] 17 24 7 15 63,00 18  
19 GER 12589 Marga,Madita 2003 MV008 [OCS] 14 13 25 11 63,00 19  
20 GER 12146 Ott,Maximilian 2000 MV047 8 38 19 3 [58] 68,00 20  
21 GER 12572 Möller,Levke 2002 MV032 25 22 [26] 18 3 68,00 21  
22 GER 12663 Briehl,Lorenz 2000 MV020 11 16 31 [33] 14 72,00 22  
23 GER 13325 Wiedewald,Johann 2001 MV036 24 [54] 10 31 13 78,00 23  
24 GER 11791 Wendel,Steven 2001 MV044 [72] 24 28 20 7 79,00 24  
25 GER 9608 Siewert,Tristan 2002 MV012 [36] 18 20 17 24 79,00 25  
26 GER 12985 Rüsch,Friedrich 2002 MV021 14 20 25 27 [29] 86,00 26  
27 GER 12562 Eigendorf,Tim 2001 MV012 33 36 [39] 15 19 103,00 27  
28 GER 12370 Kindler,Philipp 2002 MV012 31 33 21 [39] 21 106,00 28  
29 GER 10422 Przybyl,Luca 2004 MV008 21 35 [43] 23 28 107,00 29 U 10
30 GER 11907 Janowski,Ben 2001 MV047 10 46 [47] 36 17 109,00 30  
31 GER 11780 Blüschke,Alina Marieke 2004 MV001 26 26 23 35 [38] 110,00 31 U 10
32 GER 17478 Beckert,Lynn 2001 MV074 23 41 14 [52] 34 112,00 32  
33 GER 13324 Ranis,Theo 2000 MV036 41 25 [OCS] 29 27 122,00 33  
34 GER 10113 Bumblies,Emmi 1999 MV052 [40] 30 36 28 30 124,00 34  
35 GER 9188 Hartenberger,Elisa 2003 MV012 30 32 38 [41] 25 125,00 35  
36 GER 10667 Porthun,Jakob 2003 MV008 20 67 27 21 [72] 135,00 36  
37 GER 12986 Schranck,Lukas 2003 MV002 28 27 [45] 37 44 136,00 37  
38 GER 9556 Meyer,Niclas 2003 MV008 [60] 49 35 19 45 148,00 38  
39 GER 10096 Ziepke,Mattes 2002 MV021 42 29 30 [64] 47 148,00 39  
40 GER 10530 Claus,Paula 2005 MV001 32 42 34 42 [55] 150,00 40 U 10
41 GER 11188 Günther,Leonard-Henry 2001 MV021 39 34 37 [49] 40 150,00 41  
42 GER 10156 Bohnsack,Johanna 2002 MV001 47 31 33 45 [70] 156,00 42  
43 GER 10115 Thum,Elaine 1999 MV052 [65] 45 50 26 37 158,00 43  
44 GER 11949 Dethloff,Michael 2000 MV042 43 62 44 [OCS] 16 165,00 44  
45 GER 12568 Batzing,Bente 2002 MV032 35 [57] 41 34 56 166,00 45  
46 GER 8639 Wohlgemuth,Jonas 2001 MV012 34 44 [56] 47 41 166,00 46  
47 GER 12458 Schult,Maximilian 2002 MV015 [DSQ] 58 29 48 33 168,00 47  
48 GER 10721 Erichsen,Elsa 2003 MV008 44 52 [57] 38 35 169,00 48  
49 GER 12457 Nitsche-Bachmeyer,Maurice 2002 MV015 48 21 49 [53] 53 171,00 49  
50 GER 10114 Oelke,Jonas 1999 MV052 [67] 59 48 22 43 172,00 50  
51 GER 12773 Stolle,Luca 2003 MV004 49 56 42 [62] 36 183,00 51  
52 GER 1 Schulze,Tilman 2001 MV002 45 43 52 [55] 49 189,00 52  
53 GER 12635 Rabe,Max 2003 MV059 13 50 [78] 72 64 199,00 53  
54 GER 10097 Nowotny,Anna 2002 MV009 [DNF] 28 58 40 77 203,00 54  
55 GER 12977 Latzitis,Erik 2004 MV032 46 47 [62] 54 61 208,00 55 U 10
56 GER 8973 Boddin,Jakob 2000 MV012 56 [DNF] 40 50 65 211,00 56  
57 GER 12665 Görs,Margarethe 2000 MV020 52 [DNF] 54 43 62 211,00 57  
58 GER 11203 Weidemann,Jonathan 2003 MV053 [DNF] 40 46 57 74 217,00 58  
59 GER 12058 Lindenbeck,Bendix 2000 MV055 53 48 51 65 [DSQ] 217,00 59  
60 GER 13231 Bogun,Janis Birger 2003 MV001 54 63 [64] 46 60 223,00 60  
61 GER 12451 Eickert,Dorothea 2004 MV002 37 39 55 [DNF] DNF 226,00 61 U 10
62 GER 9042 Duyster,Anouk 2000 MV055 [66] 61 59 58 48 226,00 62  
63 GER 11400 Gabler,Niklas 2001 MV053 55 68 53 51 [DSQ] 227,00 63  
64 GER 12982 Boss,Pauline 2003 MV055 58 51 63 [68] 57 229,00 64  
65 GER 12637 Golannek,Leon 2002 MV059 64 55 [DNF] 67 46 232,00 65  
66 GER 12980 Schwarze,Jelle 2003 MV003 59 64 [71] 59 52 234,00 66  
67 GER 12694 Hackbart,Elias 2001 MV009 61 71 [82] 56 50 238,00 67  
68 GER 11527 Müggenburg,Lina 2004 MV053 [69] 66 60 60 54 240,00 68 U 10
69 GER 7705 Never,Ben 2004 MV042 62 60 66 [77] 59 247,00 69 U 10
70 GER 9885 Müller,Arvid 2001 MV052 [DNF] DNF 61 44 51 251,00 70  
71 GER 11948 Mainzinger,Nele 2003 MV042 50 69 [74] 66 66 251,00 71  
72 GER 8802 Radler,Hinne 2004 MV042 68 65 [73] 69 63 265,00 72 U 10
73 GER 1158 Bubritzik,Jakob 2003 MV002 74 [77] 68 61 67 270,00 73  
74 GER 9935 Adolphi,Maybritt 2002 MV074 75 85 18 [DNF] DNF 273,00 74  
75 GER 11587 Deiber,Jan 2003 MV002 51 [DNF] DNF DNF 39 280,00 75  
76 GER 10531 Wolff,Cornelius 2003 MV020 38 53 [DNF] DNF DNF 281,00 76  
77 GER 12636 Arp,Ben 2004 MV002 70 73 67 [74] 73 283,00 77 U 10
78 GER 11044 Halle,Marie 2004 NW091 57 83 69 75 [DNS] 284,00 78 U 10
79 GER 10145 Balkmann,Lowis 2003 MV029 71 72 65 [DSQ] 76 284,00 79  
80 GER 7925 Weißenberg,Joshua 2002 MV042 73 74 [75] 70 68 285,00 80  
81 GER 1104 Reinhnarz,Arvid 2003 MV002 [77] 75 70 73 69 287,00 81  
82 GER 12538 Guse,Arved 2002 MV059 79 70 [DSQ] 71 71 291,00 82  
83 GER 8853 Eickert,Amon 2003 MV002 63 86 72 79 [BFD] 300,00 83  
84 GER 1048 Goldbach,Theo 2001 MV002 76 80 76 [DSQ] 75 307,00 84  
85 GER 9357 Gajda,Maja 2002 MV059 78 84 83 63 [DNF] 308,00 85  
86 GER 11581 Muselmann,Carl-Lennart 2004 MV003 80 78 77 81 [DNS] 316,00 86 U 10
87 GER 12983 Kurzhals,Michel 2000 MV020 [DNF] DNF DNF DNF 32 317,00 87  
88 GER 10857 Baumgart, Leopold 2003 MV059 85 82 84 76 [DNF] 327,00 88  
89 GER 9981 Thormann,Vincent 2002 MV004 83 87 79 78 [DNS] 327,00 89  
90 G 1 rot Zanzig,Leon 2004 MV059 84 79 80 84 [BFD] 327,00 90 U 10
91 GER orange Grober,Moritz 1999 MV004 82 81 [DNF] 80 DNS 338,00 91  
92 GER 9757 Kummer,Klara Margarethe 2005 MV059 81 [DNF] 81 83 DNF 340,00 92 U 10
93 GER 12145 von Seck,Vico 2005 MV047 [DNF] 76 DNF 82 DNF 348,00 93 U 10
94 GER 7478 Walther,Rudolf 2001 MV074 [OCS] 88 DNF DNF DNF 373,00 94  

01.09.2013 15:03:29 http://www.velumng.com