Conger Goeken-Backen-Cup 2014

11./12.10.2014

Ergebnis: Conger

Stand: 12.10.2014 14:21
Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr 1.Wettf Ges Pk RL-Pkt
Pl Pkt
1 GER 3969 Boy, Udo
Reese, Nina
SG SWE
SG SWE
NW360
NW360
1 1,0 1,0 120,00
2 GER 3980 Naumann, Sven
Kempe, Antje
HSC
ASV
HA004
B024
2 2,0 2,0 113,68
3 GER 3930 Goeken, Wolfgang
Rauscher, Hermann
HSC
SVPB
HA004
NW153
3 3,0 3,0 107,37
4 GER 3434 Nalop, Eberhard
Nalop, Korinna
YCSPO
YCSPO
SH076
SH076
4 4,0 4,0 101,05
5 GER 3975 Niederberger, Doris
Klimpel, Ralf
SVE 1880
CKA
HA082
HA048
5 5,0 5,0 94,74
6 GER 3405 Stoppel, Harald
Gerlach, Ulf
ASV-HBG
HSC
HA028
HA004
6 6,0 6,0 88,42
7 GBR 2682 Watts, David
Penot, Philippe
CKA
CKA
HA048
HA048
7 7,0 7,0 82,11
8 GER 3174 Brügge, Stefan
Brügge, Heike
SKU
SKU
NW126
NW126
8 8,0 8,0 75,79
9 GER 3938 Hillmann, Carsten
Kirchner, Birgit
OSV
SCWP
BR009
R020
9 9,0 9,0 69,47
10 GER 3765 Cramer, Andree
Beckmann, Anna
SVPB
SVPB
NW153
NW153
10 10,0 10,0 63,16
11 GER 3785 Bertram, Heiner
Wehking, Lars
CKA
CKA
HA048
HA048
11 11,0 11,0 56,84
12 GER 3721 Adams, Friederike
Künzel, Cedric
HSC
HSC
HA004
HA004
12 12,0 12,0 50,53
13 GER 3890 Göke, Michael
Mai, Joachim
SG SWE
SG SWE
NW360
NW360
13 13,0 13,0 44,21
14 GER 3900 Hoof, Franz
Seubelt, Sigrid
SVPB
HSSCR
NW153
BA216
14 14,0 14,0 37,89
15 GER 3709 Richter, Hilmar
Koch, Dierk
WYCA
WYCA
N075
N075
15 15,0 15,0 31,58
16 GER 3834 Fiedler, Remco
Fiedler, Anna
SVPB
SVPB
NW153
NW153
16 16,0 16,0 25,26
17 GER 827 Hohl, Laura
Rehbein, Guido
SCHO
SCWP
H038
R020
17 17,0 17,0 18,95
18 GER 3045 Geisler-Sanders, Jutta
Sanders, Klaus
PSVK
PSVK
R027
R027
18 18,0 18,0 12,63
19 GER 3894 Wohlleben, Stefan
Langer, Sandra
SVPB
PBYC
NW153
NW135
19 19,0 19,0 6,32
20 GER 3910 Berg, Maximilian
Höhne, Patrick
HSSCR
HSSCR
BA216
BA216
DNF 23,0 23,0 0,00
20 GER 3911 Brüggmann, Sebastian
Kröger, Anne
ASV-HBG
ASV-HBG
HA028
HA028
DNS 23,0 23,0 0,00
20 GER 3961 Weber, Hauke
Boy, Maren
SG SWE
SG SWE
NW360
NW360
DNS 23,0 23,0 0,00
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Version 4.6 - (c) 2012 Günter Meissner