Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e. V.

Stevertaler Varus Cup 2016

12./13.03.2016 - Opti B

L31405966 Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e. V.

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4

Low-Point
13.03.2016 - 8:26:08 PM
Gruppe: (1.0) Opti B (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB CLUB-ID CLUBNAME PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 12218 Reck, Silas SVWU NW137 Segler-Vereinigung Wuppertal e.V. 2 2.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 [9] [9.00] 5.00 1
2 GER 13384 von, Schmeling SCM NW045 Segel-Club Münster e.V. 1 1.00 4 4.00 2 2.00 [6] [6.00] 7.00 2
3 GER 11950 Schütze, Larson SCPS NW056 Segelclub Prinzensteg e.V. 5 5.00 1 1.00 3 3.00 [7] [7.00] 9.00 3
4 GER 13009 Heiny, Jesse SHM NW165 Segelclub "Hansa Münster" e.V. [8] [8.00] 5 5.00 4 4.00 3 3.00 12.00 4
5 GER 12320 Abendroth, Lena SCPS NW056 Segelclub Prinzensteg e.V. 4 4.00 7 7.00 [13] [13.00] 4 4.00 15.00 5
6 GER 13080 Hofschneider, Yannick SCST NW181 Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e.V. [12] [12.00] 9 9.00 7 7.00 1 1.00 17.00 6
7 GER 12920 Abendroth, Felix SCPS NW056 Segelclub Prinzensteg e.V. 3 3.00 8 8.00 6 6.00 [10] [10.00] 17.00 7
8 GER 13465 Kaufhold, Fynn DSCU NW075 Düsseldorfer Segelclub Unterbacher See e.V. 9 9.00 [14] [14.00] 8 8.00 5 5.00 22.00 8
9 GER 10663 Zimmermann, Ben SKBUE NW174 Segelklub Bayer Uerdingen e.V. 13 13.00 3 3.00 [14] [14.00] 8 8.00 24.00 9
10 GER 12005 Heiny, Linus SHM NW165 Segelclub "Hansa Münster" e.V. 11 11.00 10 10.00 5 5.00 [12] [12.00] 26.00 10
11 GER 13064 Braun, Jonna SVWU NW137 Segler-Vereinigung Wuppertal e.V. 10 10.00 6 6.00 [12] [12.00] 11 11.00 27.00 11
12 GER 11870 Rissanen, Ella-Sofia DYC NW002 Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V. 15 15.00 11 11.00 [19] [19.00] 2 2.00 28.00 12
13 GER 12788 Knapp, Carlina DYC NW002 Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V. 7 7.00 17 17.00 9 9.00 [20] [20.00] 33.00 13
14 GER 9878 Unewisse, Nikolas SHM NW165 Segelclub "Hansa Münster" e.V. 6 6.00 13 13.00 [18] [18.00] 17 17.00 36.00 14
15 GER 13517 Picker, Moritz DSCU NW075 Düsseldorfer Segelclub Unterbacher See e.V. [16] [16.00] 15 15.00 10 10.00 13 13.00 38.00 15
16 GER 13393 Flachsenberg, Roxane YCR NW061 Yacht Club Rursee e.V. [18] [18.00] 16 16.00 11 11.00 14 14.00 41.00 16
17 GER 12004 Wiebe, Merle SHM NW165 Segelclub "Hansa Münster" e.V. 14 14.00 [22] [22.00] 15 15.00 15 15.00 44.00 17
18 GER 11010 Goeke, Simon Johan KSCH NW084 Kanu Segel Club Hemer [DNF] [29.00] 12 12.00 20 20.00 18 18.00 50.00 18
19 GER 10274 John, Robert DYC NW002 Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V. 17 17.00 18 18.00 [22] [22.00] 16 16.00 51.00 19
20 GER 12107 Steinkamp, Sven SCH NW054 Segel-Club "Haltern am See" e.V. 20 20.00 19 19.00 17 17.00 [22] [22.00] 56.00 20
21 GER 13610 Bodenhausen, Crispin SCM NW045 Segel-Club Münster e.V. [22] [22.00] 20 20.00 16 16.00 21 21.00 57.00 21
22 GER 8 Stiff, Max SHM NW165 Segelclub "Hansa Münster" e.V. 21 21.00 [23] [23.00] 21 21.00 19 19.00 61.00 22
23 GER 13148 Knapp, Cornelius DYC NW002 Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V. 19 19.00 24 24.00 24 24.00 [DNF] [29.00] 67.00 23
24 GER 13100 Glauer, Florian SLS NW190 Seglergemeinschaft Lohheider-See e.V. [23] [23.00] 21 21.00 23 23.00 23 23.00 67.00 24
25 GER 10790 Wienen, Anaïs DYC NW002 Düsseldorfer Yachtclub e.V. 24 24.00 25 25.00 [26] [26.00] 25 25.00 74.00 25
26 GER 10768 Unewisse, Sebastian SHM NW165 Segelclub "Hansa Münster" e.V. [26] [26.00] 26 26.00 25 25.00 24 24.00 75.00 26
27 GER 8700 Woehl, Lucas SHM NW165 Segelclub "Hansa Münster" e.V. 25 25.00 [DNF] [29.00] 27 27.00 26 26.00 78.00 27
28 20 Woehl, Julia SHM NW165 Segelclub "Hansa Münster" e.V. [DNF] [29.00] 27 27.00 DNS 29.00 DNS 29.00 85.00 28
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit12.03.2016 13:00:0012.03.2016 14:30:0013.03.2016 11:05:0013.03.2016 12:55:00
Erster: 12.03.2016 13:55:0012.03.2016 15:23:0013.03.2016 12:00:0013.03.2016 13:26:00
Letzter: 12.03.2016 14:17:0012.03.2016 15:53:0013.03.2016 12:23:0013.03.2016 13:40:00
Windstärke: 2-32-344
Windrichtung: OstOstONOONO
13.03.2016 8:26:08 PM http://www.velum-regatta.com