Sternberger Finn Regatta

29.-30.07.2017

Ergebnisliste für Presse: Finn - alle Boote

Stand: 30.07.2017 11:30
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr Segel-Club Ges Pk RL-Pkt
1 GER 164 Claus Wimmer SCLM R022 Segelclub Laacher See Mayen e. V. 21,0 110,00
2 GER 77 Robert Mühlner YCBTF SA032 Yachtclub Bitterfeld E. V. 21,0 106,67
3   198 Erik Schmidt SSV MV014 Sternberger Seglerverein e. V. 22,0 103,33
4 GER 188 Michael Klügel SCSZ N068 Segelclub Salzgitter e. V. 25,0 100,00
5   217 Carsten Niehusen SYC MV004 Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 25,0 96,67
6   34 Dieter Borges SSCO B011 Saatwinkler Segelclub "Odin" e. V. 30,0 93,33
7   155 Edwin Gast SSV MV014 Sternberger Seglerverein e. V. 31,0 90,00
8   67 Jürgen Deutschmann YCBG B120 Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V. 33,0 86,67
9   89 Günter Kellermann VDMYS R042 Vereinigung der Modellyachtsegler e. 34,0 83,33
10   972 Dirk Zilius SCR MV047 Segel-Club-Ribnitz e. V. 36,0 80,00
11   42 Jürgen Kraft SGS BG023 Seglergemeinschaft Schwielochsee e. V 36,0 76,67
12 GER 712 Torsten Haverland SYC MV004 Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 38,0 73,33
13   30 Ralf Heim SSCO B011 Saatwinkler Segelclub "Odin" e. V. 40,0 70,00
14   248 Eckehard Zülow SVLY BG064 Seglerverein Lychen 1990 E. V. 44,0 66,67
15   186 Detlef Blaschkowski SSV MV014 Sternberger Seglerverein e. V. 44,0 63,33
16 GER 98 Jörg Gast SSV MV014 Sternberger Seglerverein e. V. 46,0 60,00
17   911 Patrick Frind SSGM SC006 Segelsportgemeinschaft Mylau e. V. 47,0 56,67
18 GER 109 Manfred Tomaszewski SCBW BG051 Segel-Club Blau-Weiß Cottbus e. V. 51,0 53,33
19   213 Dennis Trost SSV MV014 Sternberger Seglerverein e. V. 52,0 50,00
20   123 Udo Bengsch SV 03 B049 Seglervereinigung 1903 Berlin e. V. 55,0 46,67
21   118 Oliver Bronke SCBW BG051 Segel-Club Blau-Weiß Cottbus e. V. 64,0 43,33
22   2 Nils Peters SVWS SH062 Segel-Verein Wedel-Schulau e. V. 65,0 40,00
23   271 Birger Laue SCR MV047 Segel-Club-Ribnitz e. V. 69,0 36,67
24   58 Thomas Schulz YCBG B120 Yachtclub Berlin-Grünau e. V. 72,0 33,33
25 GER 7 Reiner Hennings SCSI NW083 Segel-Club Sorpesee Iserlohn e. V. 76,0 30,00
26   811 Michael Knoll SCHP SC002 Segelclub Handwerk Plauen e. V. 77,0 26,67
27   9 Nadine Zülow SVLY BG064 Seglerverein Lychen 1990 E. V. 77,0 23,33
28   16 Uwe Hand PYC B048 Potsdamer Yacht Club e.V 81,0 20,00
29   700 Hermann Wierlemann SSV 09 MV083 Sail & Surf Verein 85,0 16,67
30   771 Erik Zilius SCR MV047 Segel-Club-Ribnitz e. V. 90,0 13,33
31   10 Jens Hoppe SCR MV047 Segel-Club-Ribnitz e. V. 92,0 10,00
32   72 Jack Wierlemann SSV 09 MV083 Sail & Surf Verein 92,0 6,67
33 GER 717 Paul Werner SCR MV047 Segel-Club-Ribnitz e. V. 100,0 3,33
34   178 Norbert Winkler SYC MV004 Schweriner Yacht-Club e.V. 111,0 0,00
34   231 Denny Jeschull KSW N019 Kanu- und Segelsportverein Wilhelmshaven e. V. 111,0 0,00
34   254 Christoph Ehlert WSVI N070 Wassersportverein Innerste Talsperre e. V. 111,0 0,00
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.8 - (c) 2017 Günter Meissner